Risultati
03/09/2023 15:30
|
Atletico Castenaso | 0 | - | 1 | Felsina | |||
03/09/2023 15:30
|
Consandolo | 0 | - | 2 | Sparta Castelbolognese | |||
03/09/2023 15:30
|
Fontanelice | 0 | - | 1 | Casumaro | |||
03/09/2023 15:30
|
Junior Corticella | 0 | - | 0 | Anzolavino | |||
03/09/2023 15:30
|
MSP | 1 | - | 1 | Mesola | |||
03/09/2023 15:30
|
Osteria Grande | 2 | - | 0 | Valsanterno | |||
03/09/2023 15:30
|
Portuense Etrusca | 2 | - | 2 | Comacchiese | |||
03/09/2023 15:30
|
Solarolo | 4 | - | 1 | Fossolo | |||
03/09/2023 15:30
|
Trebbo | 1 | - | 1 | A. Placci Bubano Mordano | |||
10/09/2023 15:30
|
A. Placci Bubano Mordano | 2 | - | 0 | MSP | |||
10/09/2023 15:30
|
Anzolavino | 2 | - | 3 | Trebbo | |||
10/09/2023 15:30
|
Casumaro | 1 | - | 1 | Junior Corticella | |||
10/09/2023 15:30
|
Comacchiese | 2 | - | 1 | Consandolo | |||
10/09/2023 15:30
|
Felsina | 2 | - | 3 | Osteria Grande | |||
10/09/2023 15:30
|
Fossolo | 0 | - | 3 | Portuense Etrusca | |||
10/09/2023 15:30
|
Mesola | 3 | - | 1 | Atletico Castenaso | |||
10/09/2023 15:30
|
Sparta Castelbolognese | 0 | - | 0 | Fontanelice | |||
10/09/2023 15:30
|
Valsanterno | 2 | - | 3 | Solarolo | |||
17/09/2023 15:30
|
A. Placci Bubano Mordano | 0 | - | 2 | Mesola | |||
17/09/2023 15:30
|
Atletico Castenaso | 3 | - | 0 | Fossolo | |||
17/09/2023 15:30
|
Consandolo | 1 | - | 0 | Junior Corticella | |||
17/09/2023 15:30
|
Fontanelice | 3 | - | 0 | Anzolavino | |||
17/09/2023 15:30
|
MSP | 0 | - | 2 | Valsanterno | |||
16/09/2023 15:30
|
Osteria Grande | 0 | - | 1 | Comacchiese | |||
17/09/2023 15:30
|
Portuense Etrusca | 2 | - | 2 | Casumaro | |||
17/09/2023 15:30
|
Solarolo | 2 | - | 0 | Sparta Castelbolognese | |||
17/09/2023 15:30
|
Trebbo | 1 | - | 2 | Felsina | |||
24/09/2023 15:30
|
Anzolavino | 1 | - | 1 | A. Placci Bubano Mordano | |||
24/09/2023 15:30
|
Casumaro | 1 | - | 1 | Consandolo | |||
24/09/2023 15:30
|
Comacchiese | 1 | - | 4 | Solarolo | |||
24/09/2023 15:30
|
Felsina | 1 | - | 0 | MSP | |||
24/09/2023 15:30
|
Fossolo | 0 | - | 2 | Osteria Grande | |||
24/09/2023 15:30
|
Junior Corticella | 2 | - | 2 | Fontanelice | |||
24/09/2023 15:30
|
Mesola | 3 | - | 2 | Trebbo | |||
24/09/2023 15:30
|
Sparta Castelbolognese | 3 | - | 0 | Portuense Etrusca | |||
24/09/2023 15:30
|
Valsanterno | 1 | - | 2 | Atletico Castenaso | |||
01/10/2023 15:30
|
A. Placci Bubano Mordano | 1 | - | 6 | Valsanterno | |||
01/10/2023 15:30
|
Atletico Castenaso | 1 | - | 0 | Sparta Castelbolognese | |||
01/10/2023 15:30
|
Consandolo | 6 | - | 2 | Anzolavino | |||
01/10/2023 15:30
|
Mesola | 1 | - | 0 | Felsina | |||
01/10/2023 15:30
|
MSP | 4 | - | 1 | Comacchiese | |||
01/10/2023 15:30
|
Osteria Grande | 3 | - | 0 | Casumaro | |||
01/10/2023 15:30
|
Portuense Etrusca | 1 | - | 1 | Fontanelice | |||
01/10/2023 15:30
|
Solarolo | 2 | - | 1 | Junior Corticella | |||
01/10/2023 15:30
|
Trebbo | 2 | - | 4 | Fossolo | |||
08/10/2023 15:30
|
Anzolavino | 2 | - | 3 | Mesola | |||
08/10/2023 15:30
|
Casumaro | 1 | - | 3 | Solarolo | |||
08/10/2023 15:30
|
Comacchiese | 0 | - | 3 | Atletico Castenaso | |||
08/10/2023 15:30
|
Felsina | 2 | - | 0 | A. Placci Bubano Mordano | |||
08/10/2023 15:30
|
Fontanelice | 0 | - | 1 | Consandolo | |||
08/10/2023 15:30
|
Fossolo | 0 | - | 3 | MSP | |||
08/10/2023 15:30
|
Junior Corticella | 0 | - | 1 | Portuense Etrusca | |||
08/10/2023 15:30
|
Sparta Castelbolognese | 1 | - | 2 | Osteria Grande | |||
08/10/2023 15:30
|
Valsanterno | 2 | - | 2 | Trebbo | |||
15/10/2023 15:30
|
A. Placci Bubano Mordano | 0 | - | 1 | Comacchiese | |||
14/10/2023 15:00
|
Atletico Castenaso | 3 | - | 4 | Junior Corticella | |||
15/10/2023 15:30
|
Felsina | 1 | - | 3 | Valsanterno | |||
15/10/2023 15:30
|
Mesola | 1 | - | 0 | Fossolo | |||
15/10/2023 15:30
|
MSP | 5 | - | 2 | Casumaro | |||
15/10/2023 15:30
|
Osteria Grande | 3 | - | 0 | Fontanelice | |||
15/10/2023 15:30
|
Portuense Etrusca | 2 | - | 1 | Anzolavino | |||
15/10/2023 15:30
|
Solarolo | 2 | - | 3 | Consandolo | |||
15/10/2023 15:30
|
Trebbo | 1 | - | 0 | Sparta Castelbolognese | |||
22/10/2023 15:30
|
Anzolavino | 1 | - | 1 | Felsina | |||
22/10/2023 15:30
|
Casumaro | 0 | - | 1 | Atletico Castenaso | |||
22/10/2023 15:30
|
Comacchiese | 2 | - | 0 | Trebbo | |||
22/10/2023 15:30
|
Consandolo | 2 | - | 0 | Portuense Etrusca | |||
22/10/2023 15:30
|
Fontanelice | 1 | - | 3 | Solarolo | |||
22/10/2023 15:30
|
Fossolo | 2 | - | 1 | A. Placci Bubano Mordano | |||
22/10/2023 15:30
|
Junior Corticella | 0 | - | 1 | Osteria Grande | |||
22/10/2023 15:30
|
Sparta Castelbolognese | 2 | - | 1 | MSP | |||
22/10/2023 15:30
|
Valsanterno | 0 | - | 1 | Mesola | |||
29/10/2023 14:30
|
A. Placci Bubano Mordano | 1 | - | 1 | Casumaro | |||
29/10/2023 14:30
|
Atletico Castenaso | 3 | - | 2 | Consandolo | |||
29/10/2023 14:30
|
Felsina | 1 | - | 2 | Comacchiese | |||
29/10/2023 14:30
|
Mesola | 1 | - | 0 | Sparta Castelbolognese | |||
29/10/2023 14:30
|
MSP | 2 | - | 2 | Fontanelice | |||
29/10/2023 14:30
|
Osteria Grande | 3 | - | 0 | Portuense Etrusca | |||
29/10/2023 14:30
|
Solarolo | 0 | - | 1 | Anzolavino | |||
29/10/2023 14:30
|
Trebbo | 0 | - | 2 | Junior Corticella | |||
29/10/2023 14:30
|
Valsanterno | 5 | - | 1 | Fossolo | |||
01/11/2023 14:30
|
Anzolavino | 1 | - | 4 | Valsanterno | |||
01/11/2023 14:30
|
Casumaro | 3 | - | 1 | Trebbo | |||
01/11/2023 14:30
|
Comacchiese | 0 | - | 0 | Mesola | |||
01/11/2023 14:30
|
Consandolo | 1 | - | 3 | Osteria Grande | |||
01/11/2023 14:30
|
Fontanelice | 1 | - | 5 | Atletico Castenaso | |||
01/11/2023 14:30
|
Fossolo | 3 | - | 4 | Felsina | |||
01/11/2023 14:30
|
Junior Corticella | 3 | - | 0 | MSP | |||
01/11/2023 14:30
|
Portuense Etrusca | 1 | - | 4 | Solarolo | |||
01/11/2023 14:30
|
Sparta Castelbolognese | 0 | - | 0 | A. Placci Bubano Mordano | |||
05/11/2023 14:30
|
A. Placci Bubano Mordano | 2 | - | 2 | Fontanelice | |||
05/11/2023 14:30
|
Atletico Castenaso | 2 | - | 2 | Solarolo | |||
05/11/2023 14:30
|
Felsina | 0 | - | 0 | Casumaro | |||
05/11/2023 14:30
|
Fossolo | 2 | - | 2 | Comacchiese | |||
05/11/2023 14:30
|
Mesola | 2 | - | 1 | Junior Corticella | |||
05/11/2023 14:30
|
MSP | 1 | - | 1 | Portuense Etrusca | |||
05/11/2023 14:30
|
Osteria Grande | 4 | - | 0 | Anzolavino | |||
05/11/2023 14:30
|
Trebbo | 0 | - | 1 | Consandolo | |||
05/11/2023 14:30
|
Valsanterno | 3 | - | 1 | Sparta Castelbolognese | |||
12/11/2023 14:30
|
Anzolavino | 2 | - | 1 | Fossolo | |||
12/11/2023 14:30
|
Casumaro | 2 | - | 2 | Mesola | |||
12/11/2023 14:30
|
Comacchiese | 3 | - | 2 | Valsanterno | |||
12/11/2023 14:30
|
Consandolo | 2 | - | 2 | MSP | |||
12/11/2023 14:30
|
Fontanelice | 2 | - | 1 | Trebbo | |||
12/11/2023 14:30
|
Junior Corticella | 2 | - | 1 | A. Placci Bubano Mordano | |||
12/11/2023 14:30
|
Portuense Etrusca | 3 | - | 0 | Atletico Castenaso | |||
12/11/2023 14:30
|
Solarolo | 1 | - | 1 | Osteria Grande | |||
12/11/2023 14:30
|
Sparta Castelbolognese | 1 | - | 1 | Felsina | |||
19/11/2023 14:30
|
A. Placci Bubano Mordano | 1 | - | 2 | Portuense Etrusca | |||
19/11/2023 14:30
|
Atletico Castenaso | 1 | - | 1 | Anzolavino | |||
19/11/2023 14:30
|
Comacchiese | 1 | - | 0 | Sparta Castelbolognese | |||
19/11/2023 14:30
|
Felsina | 1 | - | 1 | Fontanelice | |||
19/11/2023 14:30
|
Fossolo | 2 | - | 3 | Casumaro | |||
19/11/2023 14:30
|
Mesola | 0 | - | 0 | Consandolo | |||
19/11/2023 14:30
|
MSP | 1 | - | 5 | Osteria Grande | |||
19/11/2023 14:30
|
Trebbo | 2 | - | 3 | Solarolo | |||
19/11/2023 14:30
|
Valsanterno | 3 | - | 0 | Junior Corticella | |||
26/11/2023 14:30
|
Anzolavino | 1 | - | 2 | Comacchiese | |||
26/11/2023 14:30
|
Casumaro | 0 | - | 2 | Valsanterno | |||
26/11/2023 14:30
|
Consandolo | 0 | - | 1 | A. Placci Bubano Mordano | |||
26/11/2023 14:30
|
Fontanelice | 0 | - | 0 | Mesola | |||
26/11/2023 14:30
|
Junior Corticella | 2 | - | 4 | Felsina | |||
26/11/2023 14:30
|
Osteria Grande | 2 | - | 0 | Atletico Castenaso | |||
26/11/2023 14:30
|
Portuense Etrusca | 6 | - | 1 | Trebbo | |||
26/11/2023 14:30
|
Solarolo | 2 | - | 1 | MSP | |||
26/11/2023 14:30
|
Sparta Castelbolognese | 4 | - | 3 | Fossolo | |||
03/12/2023 14:30
|
A. Placci Bubano Mordano | 0 | - | 0 | Solarolo | |||
03/12/2023 14:30
|
Comacchiese | 1 | - | 2 | Casumaro | |||
03/12/2023 14:30
|
Felsina | 0 | - | 2 | Consandolo | |||
03/12/2023 14:30
|
Fossolo | 1 | - | 3 | Junior Corticella | |||
03/12/2023 14:30
|
Mesola | 1 | - | 2 | Portuense Etrusca | |||
03/12/2023 14:30
|
MSP | 0 | - | 0 | Atletico Castenaso | |||
03/12/2023 14:30
|
Sparta Castelbolognese | 2 | - | 2 | Anzolavino | |||
03/12/2023 14:30
|
Trebbo | 1 | - | 4 | Osteria Grande | |||
03/12/2023 14:30
|
Valsanterno | 3 | - | 0 | Fontanelice | |||
10/12/2023 14:30
|
Atletico Castenaso | 1 | - | 0 | A. Placci Bubano Mordano | |||
10/12/2023 14:30
|
Casumaro | 4 | - | 0 | Anzolavino | |||
10/12/2023 14:30
|
Consandolo | 2 | - | 1 | Fossolo | |||
10/12/2023 14:30
|
Fontanelice | 2 | - | 3 | Comacchiese | |||
10/12/2023 14:30
|
Junior Corticella | 1 | - | 1 | Sparta Castelbolognese | |||
10/12/2023 14:30
|
MSP | 3 | - | 1 | Trebbo | |||
10/12/2023 14:30
|
Osteria Grande | 1 | - | 0 | Mesola | |||
10/12/2023 14:30
|
Portuense Etrusca | 1 | - | 3 | Valsanterno | |||
10/12/2023 14:30
|
Solarolo | 2 | - | 1 | Felsina | |||
17/12/2023 14:30
|
A. Placci Bubano Mordano | 1 | - | 2 | Osteria Grande | |||
17/12/2023 14:30
|
Anzolavino | 1 | - | 1 | MSP | |||
17/12/2023 14:30
|
Comacchiese | 2 | - | 2 | Junior Corticella | |||
17/12/2023 14:30
|
Felsina | 3 | - | 1 | Portuense Etrusca | |||
17/12/2023 14:30
|
Fossolo | 1 | - | 3 | Fontanelice | |||
17/12/2023 14:30
|
Mesola | 3 | - | 0 | Solarolo | |||
17/12/2023 14:30
|
Sparta Castelbolognese | 2 | - | 0 | Casumaro | |||
17/12/2023 17:30
|
Trebbo | 1 | - | 0 | Atletico Castenaso | |||
17/12/2023 14:30
|
Valsanterno | 1 | - | 0 | Consandolo | |||
07/01/2024 14:30
|
A. Placci Bubano Mordano | 1 | - | 2 | Trebbo | |||
07/01/2024 14:30
|
Anzolavino | 1 | - | 4 | Junior Corticella | |||
07/01/2024 14:30
|
Casumaro | 1 | - | 2 | Fontanelice | |||
07/01/2024 14:30
|
Comacchiese | 1 | - | 4 | Portuense Etrusca | |||
07/01/2024 14:30
|
Felsina | 0 | - | 0 | Atletico Castenaso | |||
07/01/2024 14:30
|
Fossolo | 0 | - | 2 | Solarolo | |||
07/01/2024 14:30
|
Mesola | 3 | - | 3 | MSP | |||
07/01/2024 14:30
|
Sparta Castelbolognese | 1 | - | 0 | Consandolo | |||
07/01/2024 14:30
|
Valsanterno | 2 | - | 1 | Osteria Grande | |||
14/01/2024 14:30
|
Atletico Castenaso | 2 | - | 0 | Mesola | |||
14/01/2024 14:30
|
Consandolo | 2 | - | 2 | Comacchiese | |||
14/01/2024 14:30
|
Fontanelice | 0 | - | 3 | Sparta Castelbolognese | |||
14/01/2024 14:30
|
Junior Corticella | 0 | - | 3 | Casumaro | |||
14/01/2024 14:30
|
MSP | 2 | - | 1 | A. Placci Bubano Mordano | |||
14/01/2024 14:30
|
Osteria Grande | 1 | - | 2 | Felsina | |||
14/01/2024 14:30
|
Portuense Etrusca | 3 | - | 1 | Fossolo | |||
14/01/2024 14:30
|
Solarolo | 3 | - | 2 | Valsanterno | |||
14/01/2024 14:30
|
Trebbo | 2 | - | 0 | Anzolavino | |||
21/01/2024 14:30
|
Anzolavino | 1 | - | 0 | Fontanelice | |||
21/01/2024 14:30
|
Casumaro | 2 | - | 3 | Portuense Etrusca | |||
21/01/2024 14:30
|
Comacchiese | 0 | - | 1 | Osteria Grande | |||
21/01/2024 14:30
|
Felsina | 2 | - | 0 | Trebbo | |||
20/01/2024 15:00
|
Fossolo | 1 | - | 2 | Atletico Castenaso | |||
21/01/2024 14:30
|
Junior Corticella | 3 | - | 3 | Consandolo | |||
21/01/2024 14:30
|
Mesola | 0 | - | 1 | A. Placci Bubano Mordano | |||
21/01/2024 14:30
|
Sparta Castelbolognese | 3 | - | 2 | Solarolo | |||
21/01/2024 14:30
|
Valsanterno | 2 | - | 1 | MSP | |||
28/01/2024 14:30
|
A. Placci Bubano Mordano | 2 | - | 0 | Anzolavino | |||
28/01/2024 17:30
|
Atletico Castenaso | 2 | - | 0 | Valsanterno | |||
28/01/2024 14:30
|
Consandolo | 2 | - | 2 | Casumaro | |||
28/01/2024 14:30
|
Fontanelice | 2 | - | 1 | Junior Corticella | |||
28/01/2024 14:30
|
MSP | 1 | - | 1 | Felsina | |||
28/01/2024 14:30
|
Osteria Grande | 4 | - | 1 | Fossolo | |||
28/01/2024 14:30
|
Portuense Etrusca | 2 | - | 0 | Sparta Castelbolognese | |||
28/01/2024 14:30
|
Solarolo | 3 | - | 1 | Comacchiese | |||
28/01/2024 14:30
|
Trebbo | 2 | - | 0 | Mesola | |||
04/02/2024 14:30
|
Anzolavino | 1 | - | 1 | Consandolo | |||
04/02/2024 14:30
|
Casumaro | 0 | - | 3 | Osteria Grande | |||
04/02/2024 14:30
|
Comacchiese | 2 | - | 2 | MSP | |||
04/02/2024 14:30
|
Felsina | 1 | - | 1 | Mesola | |||
04/02/2024 14:30
|
Fontanelice | 1 | - | 2 | Portuense Etrusca | |||
04/02/2024 14:30
|
Fossolo | 1 | - | 1 | Trebbo | |||
04/02/2024 14:30
|
Junior Corticella | 0 | - | 2 | Solarolo | |||
04/02/2024 14:30
|
Sparta Castelbolognese | 1 | - | 0 | Atletico Castenaso | |||
04/02/2024 14:30
|
Valsanterno | 2 | - | 0 | A. Placci Bubano Mordano | |||
11/02/2024 14:30
|
A. Placci Bubano Mordano | 1 | - | 2 | Felsina | |||
10/02/2024 15:00
|
Atletico Castenaso | 1 | - | 1 | Comacchiese | |||
11/02/2024 14:30
|
Consandolo | 0 | - | 2 | Fontanelice | |||
11/02/2024 14:30
|
Mesola | 1 | - | 1 | Anzolavino | |||
11/02/2024 14:30
|
MSP | 5 | - | 1 | Fossolo | |||
11/02/2024 14:30
|
Osteria Grande | 2 | - | 1 | Sparta Castelbolognese | |||
11/02/2024 14:30
|
Portuense Etrusca | 2 | - | 2 | Junior Corticella | |||
11/02/2024 14:30
|
Solarolo | 0 | - | 0 | Casumaro | |||
11/02/2024 14:30
|
Trebbo | 0 | - | 0 | Valsanterno | |||
18/02/2024 14:30
|
Anzolavino | 0 | - | 4 | Portuense Etrusca | |||
18/02/2024 14:30
|
Casumaro | 0 | - | 1 | MSP | |||
18/02/2024 14:30
|
Comacchiese | 1 | - | 0 | A. Placci Bubano Mordano | |||
18/02/2024 14:30
|
Consandolo | 1 | - | 0 | Solarolo | |||
18/02/2024 14:30
|
Fontanelice | 0 | - | 1 | Osteria Grande | |||
18/02/2024 14:30
|
Fossolo | 0 | - | 2 | Mesola | |||
18/02/2024 14:30
|
Junior Corticella | 1 | - | 1 | Atletico Castenaso | |||
18/02/2024 14:30
|
Sparta Castelbolognese | 1 | - | 1 | Trebbo | |||
18/02/2024 14:30
|
Valsanterno | 2 | - | 1 | Felsina | |||
25/02/2024 14:30
|
A. Placci Bubano Mordano | 2 | - | 1 | Fossolo | |||
25/02/2024 14:30
|
Atletico Castenaso | 0 | - | 0 | Casumaro | |||
25/02/2024 14:30
|
Felsina | 6 | - | 0 | Anzolavino | |||
25/02/2024 14:30
|
Mesola | 1 | - | 0 | Valsanterno | |||
25/02/2024 14:30
|
MSP | 0 | - | 3 | Sparta Castelbolognese | |||
25/02/2024 14:30
|
Osteria Grande | 2 | - | 0 | Junior Corticella | |||
25/02/2024 14:30
|
Portuense Etrusca | 1 | - | 0 | Consandolo | |||
25/02/2024 14:30
|
Solarolo | 2 | - | 2 | Fontanelice | |||
25/02/2024 14:30
|
Trebbo | 1 | - | 1 | Comacchiese | |||
03/03/2024 14:30
|
Anzolavino | 0 | - | 4 | Solarolo | |||
03/03/2024 14:30
|
Casumaro | 2 | - | 3 | A. Placci Bubano Mordano | |||
03/03/2024 14:30
|
Comacchiese | 1 | - | 0 | Felsina | |||
03/03/2024 14:30
|
Consandolo | 1 | - | 1 | Atletico Castenaso | |||
03/03/2024 14:30
|
Fontanelice | 2 | - | 1 | MSP | |||
03/03/2024 14:30
|
Fossolo | 0 | - | 6 | Valsanterno | |||
03/03/2024 14:30
|
Junior Corticella | 2 | - | 1 | Trebbo | |||
03/03/2024 14:30
|
Portuense Etrusca | 0 | - | 0 | Osteria Grande | |||
03/03/2024 14:30
|
Sparta Castelbolognese | 2 | - | 1 | Mesola | |||
06/03/2024 20:30
|
A. Placci Bubano Mordano | 1 | - | 0 | Sparta Castelbolognese | |||
06/03/2024 20:30
|
Atletico Castenaso | 1 | - | 1 | Fontanelice | |||
06/03/2024 20:30
|
Felsina | 3 | - | 0 | Fossolo | |||
06/03/2024 20:30
|
Mesola | 1 | - | 2 | Comacchiese | |||
06/03/2024 20:30
|
MSP | 1 | - | 0 | Junior Corticella | |||
06/03/2024 20:30
|
Osteria Grande | 4 | - | 0 | Consandolo | |||
06/03/2024 20:30
|
Solarolo | 1 | - | 1 | Portuense Etrusca | |||
06/03/2024 20:30
|
Trebbo | 1 | - | 0 | Casumaro | |||
06/03/2024 20:30
|
Valsanterno | 4 | - | 1 | Anzolavino | |||
10/03/2024 14:30
|
Anzolavino | 0 | - | 2 | Osteria Grande | |||
10/03/2024 14:30
|
Casumaro | 1 | - | 0 | Felsina | |||
10/03/2024 14:30
|
Comacchiese | 3 | - | 1 | Fossolo | |||
10/03/2024 14:30
|
Consandolo | 2 | - | 2 | Trebbo | |||
10/03/2024 14:30
|
Fontanelice | 2 | - | 1 | A. Placci Bubano Mordano | |||
10/03/2024 14:30
|
Junior Corticella | 1 | - | 3 | Mesola | |||
10/03/2024 14:30
|
Portuense Etrusca | 1 | - | 0 | MSP | |||
10/03/2024 14:30
|
Solarolo | 1 | - | 0 | Atletico Castenaso | |||
10/03/2024 14:30
|
Sparta Castelbolognese | 0 | - | 1 | Valsanterno | |||
17/03/2024 14:30
|
A. Placci Bubano Mordano | 1 | - | 0 | Junior Corticella | |||
17/03/2024 14:30
|
Atletico Castenaso | 0 | - | 0 | Portuense Etrusca | |||
17/03/2024 14:30
|
Felsina | 1 | - | 1 | Sparta Castelbolognese | |||
17/03/2024 14:30
|
Fossolo | 1 | - | 3 | Anzolavino | |||
17/03/2024 14:30
|
Mesola | 4 | - | 2 | Casumaro | |||
17/03/2024 14:30
|
MSP | 3 | - | 1 | Consandolo | |||
17/03/2024 14:30
|
Osteria Grande | 1 | - | 0 | Solarolo | |||
17/03/2024 14:30
|
Trebbo | 0 | - | 0 | Fontanelice | |||
17/03/2024 14:30
|
Valsanterno | 3 | - | 0 | Comacchiese | |||
03/04/2024 20:30
|
Anzolavino | 0 | - | 2 | Atletico Castenaso | |||
03/04/2024 20:30
|
Casumaro | 2 | - | 2 | Fossolo | |||
03/04/2024 20:30
|
Consandolo | 2 | - | 1 | Mesola | |||
03/04/2024 20:30
|
Fontanelice | 1 | - | 1 | Felsina | |||
03/04/2024 20:30
|
Junior Corticella | 0 | - | 0 | Valsanterno | |||
03/04/2024 20:30
|
Osteria Grande | 1 | - | 1 | MSP | |||
03/04/2024 20:30
|
Portuense Etrusca | 0 | - | 0 | A. Placci Bubano Mordano | |||
03/04/2024 20:30
|
Solarolo | 1 | - | 2 | Trebbo | |||
03/04/2024 20:30
|
Sparta Castelbolognese | - | Comacchiese | |||||
07/04/2024 15:30
|
A. Placci Bubano Mordano | 1 | - | 3 | Consandolo | |||
07/04/2024 15:30
|
Atletico Castenaso | 2 | - | 0 | Osteria Grande | |||
07/04/2024 15:30
|
Comacchiese | 1 | - | 0 | Anzolavino | |||
07/04/2024 15:30
|
Felsina | 2 | - | 3 | Junior Corticella | |||
07/04/2024 15:30
|
Fossolo | 1 | - | 6 | Sparta Castelbolognese | |||
07/04/2024 15:30
|
Mesola | 2 | - | 0 | Fontanelice | |||
07/04/2024 15:30
|
MSP | 1 | - | 1 | Solarolo | |||
07/04/2024 15:30
|
Trebbo | 0 | - | 3 | Portuense Etrusca | |||
07/04/2024 15:30
|
Valsanterno | 3 | - | 2 | Casumaro | |||
14/04/2024 15:30
|
Anzolavino | 0 | - | 7 | Sparta Castelbolognese | |||
14/04/2024 15:30
|
Atletico Castenaso | 2 | - | 3 | MSP | |||
14/04/2024 15:30
|
Casumaro | 1 | - | 0 | Comacchiese | |||
14/04/2024 15:30
|
Consandolo | 0 | - | 1 | Felsina | |||
14/04/2024 15:30
|
Fontanelice | 0 | - | 3 | Valsanterno | |||
14/04/2024 15:30
|
Junior Corticella | 2 | - | 0 | Fossolo | |||
14/04/2024 15:30
|
Osteria Grande | 1 | - | 2 | Trebbo | |||
14/04/2024 15:30
|
Portuense Etrusca | 2 | - | 0 | Mesola | |||
14/04/2024 15:30
|
Solarolo | 1 | - | 0 | A. Placci Bubano Mordano | |||
21/04/2024 15:30
|
A. Placci Bubano Mordano | 0 | - | 0 | Atletico Castenaso | |||
21/04/2024 15:30
|
Anzolavino | 0 | - | 3 | Casumaro | |||
21/04/2024 15:30
|
Comacchiese | 1 | - | 2 | Fontanelice | |||
21/04/2024 15:30
|
Felsina | 2 | - | 1 | Solarolo | |||
21/04/2024 15:30
|
Fossolo | 3 | - | 3 | Consandolo | |||
21/04/2024 15:30
|
Mesola | 0 | - | 1 | Osteria Grande | |||
21/04/2024 15:30
|
Sparta Castelbolognese | 0 | - | 1 | Junior Corticella | |||
21/04/2024 15:30
|
Trebbo | 2 | - | 2 | MSP | |||
21/04/2024 15:30
|
Valsanterno | 1 | - | 1 | Portuense Etrusca | |||
28/04/2024 15:30
|
Atletico Castenaso | 2 | - | 0 | Trebbo | |||
28/04/2024 15:30
|
Casumaro | 2 | - | 0 | Sparta Castelbolognese | |||
28/04/2024 15:30
|
Consandolo | 0 | - | 1 | Valsanterno | |||
28/04/2024 15:30
|
Fontanelice | 0 | - | 2 | Fossolo | |||
28/04/2024 15:30
|
Junior Corticella | 2 | - | 3 | Comacchiese | |||
28/04/2024 15:30
|
MSP | 6 | - | 0 | Anzolavino | |||
28/04/2024 15:30
|
Osteria Grande | 1 | - | 3 | A. Placci Bubano Mordano | |||
28/04/2024 15:30
|
Portuense Etrusca | 2 | - | 0 | Felsina | |||
28/04/2024 15:30
|
Solarolo | 1 | - | 0 | Mesola |
03/09/2023 15:30
Atletico Castenaso
0
Felsina
1
03/09/2023 15:30
Consandolo
0
Sparta Castelbolognese
2
03/09/2023 15:30
Fontanelice
0
Casumaro
1
03/09/2023 15:30
Junior Corticella
0
Anzolavino
0
03/09/2023 15:30
MSP
1
Mesola
1
03/09/2023 15:30
Osteria Grande
2
Valsanterno
0
03/09/2023 15:30
Portuense Etrusca
2
Comacchiese
2
03/09/2023 15:30
Solarolo
4
Fossolo
1
03/09/2023 15:30
Trebbo
1
A. Placci Bubano Mordano
1
10/09/2023 15:30
A. Placci Bubano Mordano
2
MSP
0
10/09/2023 15:30
Anzolavino
2
Trebbo
3
10/09/2023 15:30
Casumaro
1
Junior Corticella
1
10/09/2023 15:30
Comacchiese
2
Consandolo
1
10/09/2023 15:30
Felsina
2
Osteria Grande
3
10/09/2023 15:30
Fossolo
0
Portuense Etrusca
3
10/09/2023 15:30
Mesola
3
Atletico Castenaso
1
10/09/2023 15:30
Sparta Castelbolognese
0
Fontanelice
0
10/09/2023 15:30
Valsanterno
2
Solarolo
3
17/09/2023 15:30
A. Placci Bubano Mordano
0
Mesola
2
17/09/2023 15:30
Atletico Castenaso
3
Fossolo
0
17/09/2023 15:30
Consandolo
1
Junior Corticella
0
17/09/2023 15:30
Fontanelice
3
Anzolavino
0
17/09/2023 15:30
MSP
0
Valsanterno
2
16/09/2023 15:30
Osteria Grande
0
Comacchiese
1
17/09/2023 15:30
Portuense Etrusca
2
Casumaro
2
17/09/2023 15:30
Solarolo
2
Sparta Castelbolognese
0
17/09/2023 15:30
Trebbo
1
Felsina
2
24/09/2023 15:30
Anzolavino
1
A. Placci Bubano Mordano
1
24/09/2023 15:30
Casumaro
1
Consandolo
1
24/09/2023 15:30
Comacchiese
1
Solarolo
4
24/09/2023 15:30
Felsina
1
MSP
0
24/09/2023 15:30
Fossolo
0
Osteria Grande
2
24/09/2023 15:30
Junior Corticella
2
Fontanelice
2
24/09/2023 15:30
Mesola
3
Trebbo
2
24/09/2023 15:30
Sparta Castelbolognese
3
Portuense Etrusca
0
24/09/2023 15:30
Valsanterno
1
Atletico Castenaso
2
01/10/2023 15:30
A. Placci Bubano Mordano
1
Valsanterno
6
01/10/2023 15:30
Atletico Castenaso
1
Sparta Castelbolognese
0
01/10/2023 15:30
Consandolo
6
Anzolavino
2
01/10/2023 15:30
Mesola
1
Felsina
0
01/10/2023 15:30
MSP
4
Comacchiese
1
01/10/2023 15:30
Osteria Grande
3
Casumaro
0
01/10/2023 15:30
Portuense Etrusca
1
Fontanelice
1
01/10/2023 15:30
Solarolo
2
Junior Corticella
1
01/10/2023 15:30
Trebbo
2
Fossolo
4
08/10/2023 15:30
Anzolavino
2
Mesola
3
08/10/2023 15:30
Casumaro
1
Solarolo
3
08/10/2023 15:30
Comacchiese
0
Atletico Castenaso
3
08/10/2023 15:30
Felsina
2
A. Placci Bubano Mordano
0
08/10/2023 15:30
Fontanelice
0
Consandolo
1
08/10/2023 15:30
Fossolo
0
MSP
3
08/10/2023 15:30
Junior Corticella
0
Portuense Etrusca
1
08/10/2023 15:30
Sparta Castelbolognese
1
Osteria Grande
2
08/10/2023 15:30
Valsanterno
2
Trebbo
2
15/10/2023 15:30
A. Placci Bubano Mordano
0
Comacchiese
1
14/10/2023 15:00
Atletico Castenaso
3
Junior Corticella
4
15/10/2023 15:30
Felsina
1
Valsanterno
3
15/10/2023 15:30
Mesola
1
Fossolo
0
15/10/2023 15:30
MSP
5
Casumaro
2
15/10/2023 15:30
Osteria Grande
3
Fontanelice
0
15/10/2023 15:30
Portuense Etrusca
2
Anzolavino
1
15/10/2023 15:30
Solarolo
2
Consandolo
3
15/10/2023 15:30
Trebbo
1
Sparta Castelbolognese
0
22/10/2023 15:30
Anzolavino
1
Felsina
1
22/10/2023 15:30
Casumaro
0
Atletico Castenaso
1
22/10/2023 15:30
Comacchiese
2
Trebbo
0
22/10/2023 15:30
Consandolo
2
Portuense Etrusca
0
22/10/2023 15:30
Fontanelice
1
Solarolo
3
22/10/2023 15:30
Fossolo
2
A. Placci Bubano Mordano
1
22/10/2023 15:30
Junior Corticella
0
Osteria Grande
1
22/10/2023 15:30
Sparta Castelbolognese
2
MSP
1
22/10/2023 15:30
Valsanterno
0
Mesola
1
29/10/2023 14:30
A. Placci Bubano Mordano
1
Casumaro
1
29/10/2023 14:30
Atletico Castenaso
3
Consandolo
2
29/10/2023 14:30
Felsina
1
Comacchiese
2
29/10/2023 14:30
Mesola
1
Sparta Castelbolognese
0
29/10/2023 14:30
MSP
2
Fontanelice
2
29/10/2023 14:30
Osteria Grande
3
Portuense Etrusca
0
29/10/2023 14:30
Solarolo
0
Anzolavino
1
29/10/2023 14:30
Trebbo
0
Junior Corticella
2
29/10/2023 14:30
Valsanterno
5
Fossolo
1
01/11/2023 14:30
Anzolavino
1
Valsanterno
4
01/11/2023 14:30
Casumaro
3
Trebbo
1
01/11/2023 14:30
Comacchiese
0
Mesola
0
01/11/2023 14:30
Consandolo
1
Osteria Grande
3
01/11/2023 14:30
Fontanelice
1
Atletico Castenaso
5
01/11/2023 14:30
Fossolo
3
Felsina
4
01/11/2023 14:30
Junior Corticella
3
MSP
0
01/11/2023 14:30
Portuense Etrusca
1
Solarolo
4
01/11/2023 14:30
Sparta Castelbolognese
0
A. Placci Bubano Mordano
0
05/11/2023 14:30
A. Placci Bubano Mordano
2
Fontanelice
2
05/11/2023 14:30
Atletico Castenaso
2
Solarolo
2
05/11/2023 14:30
Felsina
0
Casumaro
0
05/11/2023 14:30
Fossolo
2
Comacchiese
2
05/11/2023 14:30
Mesola
2
Junior Corticella
1
05/11/2023 14:30
MSP
1
Portuense Etrusca
1
05/11/2023 14:30
Osteria Grande
4
Anzolavino
0
05/11/2023 14:30
Trebbo
0
Consandolo
1
05/11/2023 14:30
Valsanterno
3
Sparta Castelbolognese
1
12/11/2023 14:30
Anzolavino
2
Fossolo
1
12/11/2023 14:30
Casumaro
2
Mesola
2
12/11/2023 14:30
Comacchiese
3
Valsanterno
2
12/11/2023 14:30
Consandolo
2
MSP
2
12/11/2023 14:30
Fontanelice
2
Trebbo
1
12/11/2023 14:30
Junior Corticella
2
A. Placci Bubano Mordano
1
12/11/2023 14:30
Portuense Etrusca
3
Atletico Castenaso
0
12/11/2023 14:30
Solarolo
1
Osteria Grande
1
12/11/2023 14:30
Sparta Castelbolognese
1
Felsina
1
19/11/2023 14:30
A. Placci Bubano Mordano
1
Portuense Etrusca
2
19/11/2023 14:30
Atletico Castenaso
1
Anzolavino
1
19/11/2023 14:30
Comacchiese
1
Sparta Castelbolognese
0
19/11/2023 14:30
Felsina
1
Fontanelice
1
19/11/2023 14:30
Fossolo
2
Casumaro
3
19/11/2023 14:30
Mesola
0
Consandolo
0
19/11/2023 14:30
MSP
1
Osteria Grande
5
19/11/2023 14:30
Trebbo
2
Solarolo
3
19/11/2023 14:30
Valsanterno
3
Junior Corticella
0
26/11/2023 14:30
Anzolavino
1
Comacchiese
2
26/11/2023 14:30
Casumaro
0
Valsanterno
2
26/11/2023 14:30
Consandolo
0
A. Placci Bubano Mordano
1
26/11/2023 14:30
Fontanelice
0
Mesola
0
26/11/2023 14:30
Junior Corticella
2
Felsina
4
26/11/2023 14:30
Osteria Grande
2
Atletico Castenaso
0
26/11/2023 14:30
Portuense Etrusca
6
Trebbo
1
26/11/2023 14:30
Solarolo
2
MSP
1
26/11/2023 14:30
Sparta Castelbolognese
4
Fossolo
3
03/12/2023 14:30
A. Placci Bubano Mordano
0
Solarolo
0
03/12/2023 14:30
Comacchiese
1
Casumaro
2
03/12/2023 14:30
Felsina
0
Consandolo
2
03/12/2023 14:30
Fossolo
1
Junior Corticella
3
03/12/2023 14:30
Mesola
1
Portuense Etrusca
2
03/12/2023 14:30
MSP
0
Atletico Castenaso
0
03/12/2023 14:30
Sparta Castelbolognese
2
Anzolavino
2
03/12/2023 14:30
Trebbo
1
Osteria Grande
4
03/12/2023 14:30
Valsanterno
3
Fontanelice
0
10/12/2023 14:30
Atletico Castenaso
1
A. Placci Bubano Mordano
0
10/12/2023 14:30
Casumaro
4
Anzolavino
0
10/12/2023 14:30
Consandolo
2
Fossolo
1
10/12/2023 14:30
Fontanelice
2
Comacchiese
3
10/12/2023 14:30
Junior Corticella
1
Sparta Castelbolognese
1
10/12/2023 14:30
MSP
3
Trebbo
1
10/12/2023 14:30
Osteria Grande
1
Mesola
0
10/12/2023 14:30
Portuense Etrusca
1
Valsanterno
3
10/12/2023 14:30
Solarolo
2
Felsina
1
17/12/2023 14:30
A. Placci Bubano Mordano
1
Osteria Grande
2
17/12/2023 14:30
Anzolavino
1
MSP
1
17/12/2023 14:30
Comacchiese
2
Junior Corticella
2
17/12/2023 14:30
Felsina
3
Portuense Etrusca
1
17/12/2023 14:30
Fossolo
1
Fontanelice
3
17/12/2023 14:30
Mesola
3
Solarolo
0
17/12/2023 14:30
Sparta Castelbolognese
2
Casumaro
0
17/12/2023 17:30
Trebbo
1
Atletico Castenaso
0
17/12/2023 14:30
Valsanterno
1
Consandolo
0
07/01/2024 14:30
A. Placci Bubano Mordano
1
Trebbo
2
07/01/2024 14:30
Anzolavino
1
Junior Corticella
4
07/01/2024 14:30
Casumaro
1
Fontanelice
2
07/01/2024 14:30
Comacchiese
1
Portuense Etrusca
4
07/01/2024 14:30
Felsina
0
Atletico Castenaso
0
07/01/2024 14:30
Fossolo
0
Solarolo
2
07/01/2024 14:30
Mesola
3
MSP
3
07/01/2024 14:30
Sparta Castelbolognese
1
Consandolo
0
07/01/2024 14:30
Valsanterno
2
Osteria Grande
1
14/01/2024 14:30
Atletico Castenaso
2
Mesola
0
14/01/2024 14:30
Consandolo
2
Comacchiese
2
14/01/2024 14:30
Fontanelice
0
Sparta Castelbolognese
3
14/01/2024 14:30
Junior Corticella
0
Casumaro
3
14/01/2024 14:30
MSP
2
A. Placci Bubano Mordano
1
14/01/2024 14:30
Osteria Grande
1
Felsina
2
14/01/2024 14:30
Portuense Etrusca
3
Fossolo
1
14/01/2024 14:30
Solarolo
3
Valsanterno
2
14/01/2024 14:30
Trebbo
2
Anzolavino
0
21/01/2024 14:30
Anzolavino
1
Fontanelice
0
21/01/2024 14:30
Casumaro
2
Portuense Etrusca
3
21/01/2024 14:30
Comacchiese
0
Osteria Grande
1
21/01/2024 14:30
Felsina
2
Trebbo
0
20/01/2024 15:00
Fossolo
1
Atletico Castenaso
2
21/01/2024 14:30
Junior Corticella
3
Consandolo
3
21/01/2024 14:30
Mesola
0
A. Placci Bubano Mordano
1
21/01/2024 14:30
Sparta Castelbolognese
3
Solarolo
2
21/01/2024 14:30
Valsanterno
2
MSP
1
28/01/2024 14:30
A. Placci Bubano Mordano
2
Anzolavino
0
28/01/2024 17:30
Atletico Castenaso
2
Valsanterno
0
28/01/2024 14:30
Consandolo
2
Casumaro
2
28/01/2024 14:30
Fontanelice
2
Junior Corticella
1
28/01/2024 14:30
MSP
1
Felsina
1
28/01/2024 14:30
Osteria Grande
4
Fossolo
1
28/01/2024 14:30
Portuense Etrusca
2
Sparta Castelbolognese
0
28/01/2024 14:30
Solarolo
3
Comacchiese
1
28/01/2024 14:30
Trebbo
2
Mesola
0
04/02/2024 14:30
Anzolavino
1
Consandolo
1
04/02/2024 14:30
Casumaro
0
Osteria Grande
3
04/02/2024 14:30
Comacchiese
2
MSP
2
04/02/2024 14:30
Felsina
1
Mesola
1
04/02/2024 14:30
Fontanelice
1
Portuense Etrusca
2
04/02/2024 14:30
Fossolo
1
Trebbo
1
04/02/2024 14:30
Junior Corticella
0
Solarolo
2
04/02/2024 14:30
Sparta Castelbolognese
1
Atletico Castenaso
0
04/02/2024 14:30
Valsanterno
2
A. Placci Bubano Mordano
0
11/02/2024 14:30
A. Placci Bubano Mordano
1
Felsina
2
10/02/2024 15:00
Atletico Castenaso
1
Comacchiese
1
11/02/2024 14:30
Consandolo
0
Fontanelice
2
11/02/2024 14:30
Mesola
1
Anzolavino
1
11/02/2024 14:30
MSP
5
Fossolo
1
11/02/2024 14:30
Osteria Grande
2
Sparta Castelbolognese
1
11/02/2024 14:30
Portuense Etrusca
2
Junior Corticella
2
11/02/2024 14:30
Solarolo
0
Casumaro
0
11/02/2024 14:30
Trebbo
0
Valsanterno
0
18/02/2024 14:30
Anzolavino
0
Portuense Etrusca
4
18/02/2024 14:30
Casumaro
0
MSP
1
18/02/2024 14:30
Comacchiese
1
A. Placci Bubano Mordano
0
18/02/2024 14:30
Consandolo
1
Solarolo
0
18/02/2024 14:30
Fontanelice
0
Osteria Grande
1
18/02/2024 14:30
Fossolo
0
Mesola
2
18/02/2024 14:30
Junior Corticella
1
Atletico Castenaso
1
18/02/2024 14:30
Sparta Castelbolognese
1
Trebbo
1
18/02/2024 14:30
Valsanterno
2
Felsina
1
25/02/2024 14:30
A. Placci Bubano Mordano
2
Fossolo
1
25/02/2024 14:30
Atletico Castenaso
0
Casumaro
0
25/02/2024 14:30
Felsina
6
Anzolavino
0
25/02/2024 14:30
Mesola
1
Valsanterno
0
25/02/2024 14:30
MSP
0
Sparta Castelbolognese
3
25/02/2024 14:30
Osteria Grande
2
Junior Corticella
0
25/02/2024 14:30
Portuense Etrusca
1
Consandolo
0
25/02/2024 14:30
Solarolo
2
Fontanelice
2
25/02/2024 14:30
Trebbo
1
Comacchiese
1
03/03/2024 14:30
Anzolavino
0
Solarolo
4
03/03/2024 14:30
Casumaro
2
A. Placci Bubano Mordano
3
03/03/2024 14:30
Comacchiese
1
Felsina
0
03/03/2024 14:30
Consandolo
1
Atletico Castenaso
1
03/03/2024 14:30
Fontanelice
2
MSP
1
03/03/2024 14:30
Fossolo
0
Valsanterno
6
03/03/2024 14:30
Junior Corticella
2
Trebbo
1
03/03/2024 14:30
Portuense Etrusca
0
Osteria Grande
0
03/03/2024 14:30
Sparta Castelbolognese
2
Mesola
1
06/03/2024 20:30
A. Placci Bubano Mordano
1
Sparta Castelbolognese
0
06/03/2024 20:30
Atletico Castenaso
1
Fontanelice
1
06/03/2024 20:30
Felsina
3
Fossolo
0
06/03/2024 20:30
Mesola
1
Comacchiese
2
06/03/2024 20:30
MSP
1
Junior Corticella
0
06/03/2024 20:30
Osteria Grande
4
Consandolo
0
06/03/2024 20:30
Solarolo
1
Portuense Etrusca
1
06/03/2024 20:30
Trebbo
1
Casumaro
0
06/03/2024 20:30
Valsanterno
4
Anzolavino
1
10/03/2024 14:30
Anzolavino
0
Osteria Grande
2
10/03/2024 14:30
Casumaro
1
Felsina
0
10/03/2024 14:30
Comacchiese
3
Fossolo
1
10/03/2024 14:30
Consandolo
2
Trebbo
2
10/03/2024 14:30
Fontanelice
2
A. Placci Bubano Mordano
1
10/03/2024 14:30
Junior Corticella
1
Mesola
3
10/03/2024 14:30
Portuense Etrusca
1
MSP
0
10/03/2024 14:30
Solarolo
1
Atletico Castenaso
0
10/03/2024 14:30
Sparta Castelbolognese
0
Valsanterno
1
17/03/2024 14:30
A. Placci Bubano Mordano
1
Junior Corticella
0
17/03/2024 14:30
Atletico Castenaso
0
Portuense Etrusca
0
17/03/2024 14:30
Felsina
1
Sparta Castelbolognese
1
17/03/2024 14:30
Fossolo
1
Anzolavino
3
17/03/2024 14:30
Mesola
4
Casumaro
2
17/03/2024 14:30
MSP
3
Consandolo
1
17/03/2024 14:30
Osteria Grande
1
Solarolo
0
17/03/2024 14:30
Trebbo
0
Fontanelice
0
17/03/2024 14:30
Valsanterno
3
Comacchiese
0
03/04/2024 20:30
Anzolavino
0
Atletico Castenaso
2
03/04/2024 20:30
Casumaro
2
Fossolo
2
03/04/2024 20:30
Consandolo
2
Mesola
1
03/04/2024 20:30
Fontanelice
1
Felsina
1
03/04/2024 20:30
Junior Corticella
0
Valsanterno
0
03/04/2024 20:30
Osteria Grande
1
MSP
1
03/04/2024 20:30
Portuense Etrusca
0
A. Placci Bubano Mordano
0
03/04/2024 20:30
Solarolo
1
Trebbo
2
03/04/2024 20:30
Sparta Castelbolognese
Comacchiese
07/04/2024 15:30
A. Placci Bubano Mordano
1
Consandolo
3
07/04/2024 15:30
Atletico Castenaso
2
Osteria Grande
0
07/04/2024 15:30
Comacchiese
1
Anzolavino
0
07/04/2024 15:30
Felsina
2
Junior Corticella
3
07/04/2024 15:30
Fossolo
1
Sparta Castelbolognese
6
07/04/2024 15:30
Mesola
2
Fontanelice
0
07/04/2024 15:30
MSP
1
Solarolo
1
07/04/2024 15:30
Trebbo
0
Portuense Etrusca
3
07/04/2024 15:30
Valsanterno
3
Casumaro
2
14/04/2024 15:30
Anzolavino
0
Sparta Castelbolognese
7
14/04/2024 15:30
Atletico Castenaso
2
MSP
3
14/04/2024 15:30
Casumaro
1
Comacchiese
0
14/04/2024 15:30
Consandolo
0
Felsina
1
14/04/2024 15:30
Fontanelice
0
Valsanterno
3
14/04/2024 15:30
Junior Corticella
2
Fossolo
0
14/04/2024 15:30
Osteria Grande
1
Trebbo
2
14/04/2024 15:30
Portuense Etrusca
2
Mesola
0
14/04/2024 15:30
Solarolo
1
A. Placci Bubano Mordano
0
21/04/2024 15:30
A. Placci Bubano Mordano
0
Atletico Castenaso
0
21/04/2024 15:30
Anzolavino
0
Casumaro
3
21/04/2024 15:30
Comacchiese
1
Fontanelice
2
21/04/2024 15:30
Felsina
2
Solarolo
1
21/04/2024 15:30
Fossolo
3
Consandolo
3
21/04/2024 15:30
Mesola
0
Osteria Grande
1
21/04/2024 15:30
Sparta Castelbolognese
0
Junior Corticella
1
21/04/2024 15:30
Trebbo
2
MSP
2
21/04/2024 15:30
Valsanterno
1
Portuense Etrusca
1
28/04/2024 15:30
Atletico Castenaso
2
Trebbo
0
28/04/2024 15:30
Casumaro
2
Sparta Castelbolognese
0
28/04/2024 15:30
Consandolo
0
Valsanterno
1
28/04/2024 15:30
Fontanelice
0
Fossolo
2
28/04/2024 15:30
Junior Corticella
2
Comacchiese
3
28/04/2024 15:30
MSP
6
Anzolavino
0
28/04/2024 15:30
Osteria Grande
1
A. Placci Bubano Mordano
3
28/04/2024 15:30
Portuense Etrusca
2
Felsina
0
28/04/2024 15:30
Solarolo
1
Mesola
0
Classifica
Pnt | G | V | N | P | F | S | |||
1 |
|
Osteria Grande | 78 | 34 | 25 | 3 | 6 | 67 | 23 |
2 |
|
Valsanterno | 70 | 34 | 22 | 4 | 8 | 74 | 32 |
3 |
|
Portuense Etrusca | 64 | 34 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 59 | 37 |
4 |
|
Solarolo | 64 | 34 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 62 | 38 |
5 |
|
Comacchiese | 56 | 33 | 15 | 8 | 10 | 46 | 50 |
6 |
|
Atletico Castenaso | 53 | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 44 | 31 |
7 |
|
Mesola | 53 | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 44 | 35 |
8 |
|
Felsina | 51 | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 50 | 39 |
9 |
|
Sparta Castelbolognese | 46 | 33 | 13 | 7 | 13 | 48 | 34 |
10 |
|
MSP | 45 | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 58 | 51 |
11 |
|
Consandolo | 43 | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 46 | 49 |
12 |
|
Casumaro | 40 | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 46 | 51 |
13 |
|
Junior Corticella | 39 | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 46 | 52 |
14 |
|
Fontanelice | 38 | 34 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 37 | 52 |
15 |
|
Trebbo | 36 | 34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 39 | 59 |
16 |
|
A. Placci Bubano Mordano | 35 | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 31 | 44 |
17 |
|
Anzolavino | 20 | 34 | 4 | 8 | 22 | 26 | 88 |
18 |
|
Fossolo | 13 | 34 | 3 | 4 | 27 | 38 | 96 |