Risultati
16/09/2023 15:00
|
Dozzese | 2 | - | 0 | Reno Molinella | |||
16/09/2023 15:30
|
Atletico Castenaso | 1 | - | 2 | Lame | |||
16/09/2023 15:30
|
Tozzona Pedagna | - | Squadra ritirata | |||||
16/09/2023 16:00
|
A. Placci Bubano Mordano | 9 | - | 1 | Murri | |||
16/09/2023 16:00
|
Funo | - | Squadra ritirata | |||||
16/09/2023 16:00
|
Sesto Imolese | 0 | - | 6 | S. Donato | |||
16/09/2023 16:00
|
Vialarga | 0 | - | 3 | Juvenilia C. Ravaglia | |||
16/09/2023 16:00
|
Sporting Pianorese | 2 | - | 2 | Atletico Mazzini Don Bosco | |||
23/09/2023 15:00
|
Juvenilia C. Ravaglia | 2 | - | 1 | Atletico Castenaso | |||
23/09/2023 15:00
|
Squadra ritirata | - | Dozzese | |||||
23/09/2023 16:00
|
Atletico Mazzini Don Bosco | 0 | - | 3 | Funo | |||
23/09/2023 16:00
|
Lame | 1 | - | 1 | Sesto Imolese | |||
23/09/2023 16:00
|
Murri | 0 | - | 6 | Sporting Pianorese | |||
23/09/2023 17:00
|
Squadra ritirata | - | Tozzona Pedagna | |||||
23/09/2023 15:00
|
Reno Molinella | 5 | - | 1 | Vialarga | |||
23/09/2023 17:30
|
S. Donato | 1 | - | 1 | A. Placci Bubano Mordano | |||
30/09/2023 15:00
|
Juvenilia C. Ravaglia | 2 | - | 0 | Lame | |||
30/09/2023 15:30
|
Atletico Castenaso | 6 | - | 0 | Murri | |||
30/09/2023 15:30
|
Tozzona Pedagna | 2 | - | 2 | Reno Molinella | |||
30/09/2023 16:00
|
A. Placci Bubano Mordano | - | Squadra ritirata | |||||
30/09/2023 16:00
|
Funo | 2 | - | 2 | Dozzese | |||
30/09/2023 16:00
|
Sesto Imolese | 0 | - | 8 | Atletico Mazzini Don Bosco | |||
30/09/2023 16:00
|
Vialarga | 0 | - | 5 | S. Donato | |||
30/09/2023 17:30
|
Sporting Pianorese | - | Squadra ritirata | |||||
07/10/2023 15:00
|
Dozzese | 3 | - | 0 | Tozzona Pedagna | |||
07/10/2023 15:00
|
Squadra ritirata | - | Funo | |||||
07/10/2023 15:00
|
Reno Molinella | 1 | - | 6 | Juvenilia C. Ravaglia | |||
07/10/2023 16:00
|
Atletico Mazzini Don Bosco | 1 | - | 1 | A. Placci Bubano Mordano | |||
07/10/2023 16:00
|
Lame | 2 | - | 0 | Vialarga | |||
07/10/2023 16:00
|
Murri | 1 | - | 7 | Sesto Imolese | |||
07/10/2023 17:00
|
Squadra ritirata | - | Sporting Pianorese | |||||
07/10/2023 17:30
|
S. Donato | 1 | - | 1 | Atletico Castenaso | |||
14/10/2023 15:00
|
Juvenilia C. Ravaglia | 5 | - | 1 | Murri | |||
14/10/2023 15:30
|
Atletico Castenaso | - | Squadra ritirata | |||||
14/10/2023 16:00
|
A. Placci Bubano Mordano | 2 | - | 2 | Dozzese | |||
14/10/2023 16:00
|
Funo | 2 | - | 3 | Reno Molinella | |||
14/10/2023 16:00
|
Lame | 0 | - | 0 | S. Donato | |||
14/10/2023 16:00
|
Sesto Imolese | - | Squadra ritirata | |||||
14/10/2023 16:00
|
Vialarga | 0 | - | 7 | Atletico Mazzini Don Bosco | |||
14/10/2023 17:30
|
Sporting Pianorese | 2 | - | 1 | Tozzona Pedagna | |||
21/10/2023 15:00
|
Dozzese | 0 | - | 1 | Sporting Pianorese | |||
21/10/2023 15:00
|
Squadra ritirata | - | A. Placci Bubano Mordano | |||||
21/10/2023 15:00
|
Reno Molinella | 1 | - | 1 | Lame | |||
21/10/2023 15:30
|
Tozzona Pedagna | 2 | - | 2 | Funo | |||
21/10/2023 16:00
|
Atletico Mazzini Don Bosco | 3 | - | 3 | Atletico Castenaso | |||
21/10/2023 16:00
|
Murri | 4 | - | 1 | Vialarga | |||
21/10/2023 17:00
|
Squadra ritirata | - | Sesto Imolese | |||||
21/10/2023 17:30
|
S. Donato | 2 | - | 1 | Juvenilia C. Ravaglia | |||
28/10/2023 15:00
|
Juvenilia C. Ravaglia | - | Squadra ritirata | |||||
28/10/2023 15:30
|
Atletico Castenaso | 1 | - | 1 | Dozzese | |||
28/10/2023 16:00
|
A. Placci Bubano Mordano | 2 | - | 0 | Funo | |||
28/10/2023 16:00
|
Lame | 4 | - | 0 | Atletico Mazzini Don Bosco | |||
28/10/2023 16:00
|
Sesto Imolese | 2 | - | 2 | Tozzona Pedagna | |||
28/10/2023 16:00
|
Vialarga | - | Squadra ritirata | |||||
28/10/2023 17:30
|
S. Donato | 4 | - | 0 | Murri | |||
28/10/2023 17:30
|
Sporting Pianorese | 5 | - | 1 | Reno Molinella | |||
31/10/2023 15:00
|
Dozzese | 1 | - | 2 | Sesto Imolese | |||
31/10/2023 15:00
|
Squadra ritirata | - | Atletico Castenaso | |||||
31/10/2023 15:00
|
Reno Molinella | 3 | - | 6 | S. Donato | |||
31/10/2023 15:30
|
Tozzona Pedagna | 2 | - | 2 | A. Placci Bubano Mordano | |||
31/10/2023 16:00
|
Atletico Mazzini Don Bosco | 1 | - | 2 | Juvenilia C. Ravaglia | |||
31/10/2023 16:00
|
Funo | 0 | - | 2 | Sporting Pianorese | |||
31/10/2023 16:00
|
Murri | 1 | - | 0 | Lame | |||
31/10/2023 17:00
|
Squadra ritirata | - | Vialarga | |||||
04/11/2023 15:00
|
Juvenilia C. Ravaglia | 1 | - | 1 | Dozzese | |||
04/11/2023 15:30
|
Atletico Castenaso | 4 | - | 0 | Funo | |||
04/11/2023 16:00
|
A. Placci Bubano Mordano | 2 | - | 1 | Reno Molinella | |||
04/11/2023 16:00
|
Lame | - | Squadra ritirata | |||||
04/11/2023 16:00
|
Murri | 2 | - | 3 | Atletico Mazzini Don Bosco | |||
04/11/2023 16:00
|
Sesto Imolese | 3 | - | 2 | Sporting Pianorese | |||
04/11/2023 16:00
|
Vialarga | 1 | - | 6 | Tozzona Pedagna | |||
04/11/2023 17:30
|
S. Donato | - | Squadra ritirata | |||||
11/11/2023 15:00
|
Dozzese | 3 | - | 2 | Vialarga | |||
11/11/2023 15:00
|
Squadra ritirata | - | Juvenilia C. Ravaglia | |||||
11/11/2023 15:00
|
Reno Molinella | 6 | - | 1 | Murri | |||
11/11/2023 15:30
|
Tozzona Pedagna | 2 | - | 0 | Atletico Castenaso | |||
11/11/2023 16:00
|
Atletico Mazzini Don Bosco | 2 | - | 1 | S. Donato | |||
11/11/2023 16:00
|
Funo | 4 | - | 0 | Sesto Imolese | |||
11/11/2023 17:00
|
Squadra ritirata | - | Lame | |||||
11/11/2023 17:30
|
Sporting Pianorese | 2 | - | 2 | A. Placci Bubano Mordano | |||
18/11/2023 15:00
|
Atletico Mazzini Don Bosco | - | Squadra ritirata | |||||
18/11/2023 15:00
|
Juvenilia C. Ravaglia | 7 | - | 1 | Funo | |||
18/11/2023 15:30
|
Atletico Castenaso | 0 | - | 2 | A. Placci Bubano Mordano | |||
18/11/2023 16:00
|
Lame | 0 | - | 1 | Tozzona Pedagna | |||
18/11/2023 16:00
|
Murri | - | Squadra ritirata | |||||
18/11/2023 16:00
|
Sesto Imolese | 2 | - | 6 | Reno Molinella | |||
18/11/2023 16:00
|
Vialarga | 1 | - | 1 | Sporting Pianorese | |||
18/11/2023 17:30
|
S. Donato | 2 | - | 3 | Dozzese | |||
25/11/2023 15:00
|
Dozzese | 2 | - | 1 | Lame | |||
25/11/2023 15:00
|
Squadra ritirata | - | S. Donato | |||||
25/11/2023 15:30
|
Reno Molinella | 0 | - | 3 | Atletico Mazzini Don Bosco | |||
25/11/2023 15:30
|
Tozzona Pedagna | 0 | - | 0 | Juvenilia C. Ravaglia | |||
25/11/2023 16:00
|
A. Placci Bubano Mordano | 5 | - | 0 | Sesto Imolese | |||
25/11/2023 16:00
|
Funo | 1 | - | 1 | Vialarga | |||
25/11/2023 17:00
|
Squadra ritirata | - | Murri | |||||
25/11/2023 17:30
|
Sporting Pianorese | 0 | - | 4 | Atletico Castenaso | |||
02/12/2023 15:00
|
Juvenilia C. Ravaglia | 2 | - | 0 | Sporting Pianorese | |||
02/12/2023 15:30
|
Atletico Castenaso | 6 | - | 1 | Sesto Imolese | |||
02/12/2023 16:00
|
Atletico Mazzini Don Bosco | - | Squadra ritirata | |||||
02/12/2023 16:00
|
Lame | 0 | - | 0 | Funo | |||
02/12/2023 16:00
|
Murri | 1 | - | 3 | Dozzese | |||
02/12/2023 16:00
|
Vialarga | 0 | - | 5 | A. Placci Bubano Mordano | |||
02/12/2023 17:00
|
Squadra ritirata | - | Reno Molinella | |||||
02/12/2023 17:30
|
S. Donato | 1 | - | 3 | Tozzona Pedagna | |||
09/12/2023 15:00
|
Dozzese | - | Squadra ritirata | |||||
09/12/2023 15:00
|
Squadra ritirata | - | Reno Molinella | |||||
09/12/2023 15:30
|
Atletico Castenaso | 10 | - | 0 | Vialarga | |||
09/12/2023 15:30
|
Tozzona Pedagna | 5 | - | 0 | Atletico Mazzini Don Bosco | |||
09/12/2023 16:00
|
A. Placci Bubano Mordano | 2 | - | 0 | Lame | |||
09/12/2023 16:00
|
Funo | 1 | - | 2 | Murri | |||
09/12/2023 16:00
|
Sesto Imolese | 3 | - | 2 | Juvenilia C. Ravaglia | |||
09/12/2023 17:30
|
Sporting Pianorese | 2 | - | 1 | S. Donato | |||
16/12/2023 15:00
|
Juvenilia C. Ravaglia | 2 | - | 1 | A. Placci Bubano Mordano | |||
16/12/2023 15:00
|
Reno Molinella | 1 | - | 2 | Atletico Castenaso | |||
16/12/2023 16:00
|
Atletico Mazzini Don Bosco | 2 | - | 5 | Dozzese | |||
16/12/2023 16:00
|
Lame | 1 | - | 4 | Sporting Pianorese | |||
16/12/2023 16:00
|
Murri | 1 | - | 1 | Tozzona Pedagna | |||
16/12/2023 16:00
|
Vialarga | 2 | - | 1 | Sesto Imolese | |||
16/12/2023 17:00
|
Squadra ritirata | - | Squadra ritirata | |||||
16/12/2023 17:30
|
S. Donato | 1 | - | 2 | Funo | |||
13/01/2024 15:00
|
Juvenilia C. Ravaglia | 6 | - | 0 | Vialarga | |||
13/01/2024 15:00
|
Squadra ritirata | - | Tozzona Pedagna | |||||
13/01/2024 15:00
|
Reno Molinella | 1 | - | 2 | Dozzese | |||
13/01/2024 16:00
|
Atletico Mazzini Don Bosco | 0 | - | 2 | Sporting Pianorese | |||
13/01/2024 16:00
|
Lame | 1 | - | 1 | Atletico Castenaso | |||
13/01/2024 16:00
|
Murri | 1 | - | 3 | A. Placci Bubano Mordano | |||
13/01/2024 17:00
|
Squadra ritirata | - | Funo | |||||
13/01/2024 17:30
|
S. Donato | 1 | - | 1 | Sesto Imolese | |||
20/01/2024 15:00
|
Dozzese | - | Squadra ritirata | |||||
20/01/2024 15:30
|
Atletico Castenaso | 2 | - | 2 | Juvenilia C. Ravaglia | |||
20/01/2024 15:30
|
Tozzona Pedagna | - | Squadra ritirata | |||||
20/01/2024 16:00
|
A. Placci Bubano Mordano | 3 | - | 0 | S. Donato | |||
20/01/2024 16:00
|
Funo | 0 | - | 1 | Atletico Mazzini Don Bosco | |||
20/01/2024 16:00
|
Sesto Imolese | 3 | - | 3 | Lame | |||
20/01/2024 16:00
|
Vialarga | 1 | - | 6 | Reno Molinella | |||
20/01/2024 17:30
|
Sporting Pianorese | 2 | - | 1 | Murri | |||
27/01/2024 15:00
|
Dozzese | 4 | - | 0 | Funo | |||
27/01/2024 15:00
|
Squadra ritirata | - | Sporting Pianorese | |||||
27/01/2024 15:00
|
Reno Molinella | 0 | - | 1 | Tozzona Pedagna | |||
27/01/2024 16:00
|
Atletico Mazzini Don Bosco | 4 | - | 0 | Sesto Imolese | |||
27/01/2024 16:00
|
Lame | 0 | - | 3 | Juvenilia C. Ravaglia | |||
27/01/2024 17:00
|
Squadra ritirata | - | A. Placci Bubano Mordano | |||||
27/01/2024 17:30
|
Murri | 1 | - | 1 | Atletico Castenaso | |||
27/01/2024 17:30
|
S. Donato | 4 | - | 0 | Vialarga | |||
03/02/2024 15:00
|
Juvenilia C. Ravaglia | 3 | - | 0 | Reno Molinella | |||
03/02/2024 15:30
|
Atletico Castenaso | 2 | - | 1 | S. Donato | |||
03/02/2024 15:30
|
Tozzona Pedagna | 2 | - | 5 | Dozzese | |||
03/02/2024 16:00
|
A. Placci Bubano Mordano | 1 | - | 1 | Atletico Mazzini Don Bosco | |||
03/02/2024 16:00
|
Funo | - | Squadra ritirata | |||||
03/02/2024 16:00
|
Sesto Imolese | 1 | - | 2 | Murri | |||
03/02/2024 16:00
|
Vialarga | 0 | - | 0 | Lame | |||
03/02/2024 17:30
|
Sporting Pianorese | - | Squadra ritirata | |||||
10/02/2024 15:00
|
Dozzese | 0 | - | 3 | A. Placci Bubano Mordano | |||
10/02/2024 15:00
|
Squadra ritirata | - | Sesto Imolese | |||||
10/02/2024 15:00
|
Reno Molinella | 1 | - | 2 | Funo | |||
10/02/2024 15:30
|
Tozzona Pedagna | 1 | - | 2 | Sporting Pianorese | |||
10/02/2024 16:00
|
Atletico Mazzini Don Bosco | 9 | - | 0 | Vialarga | |||
10/02/2024 16:00
|
Murri | 1 | - | 3 | Juvenilia C. Ravaglia | |||
10/02/2024 17:00
|
Squadra ritirata | - | Atletico Castenaso | |||||
10/02/2024 17:30
|
S. Donato | 1 | - | 3 | Lame | |||
17/02/2024 15:00
|
Juvenilia C. Ravaglia | 2 | - | 0 | S. Donato | |||
17/02/2024 15:30
|
Atletico Castenaso | 2 | - | 2 | Atletico Mazzini Don Bosco | |||
17/02/2024 16:00
|
A. Placci Bubano Mordano | - | Squadra ritirata | |||||
17/02/2024 16:00
|
Funo | 1 | - | 2 | Tozzona Pedagna | |||
17/02/2024 16:00
|
Lame | 2 | - | 0 | Reno Molinella | |||
17/02/2024 16:00
|
Sesto Imolese | - | Squadra ritirata | |||||
17/02/2024 16:00
|
Vialarga | 2 | - | 4 | Murri | |||
17/02/2024 17:30
|
Sporting Pianorese | 1 | - | 2 | Dozzese | |||
24/02/2024 15:00
|
Dozzese | 2 | - | 1 | Atletico Castenaso | |||
24/02/2024 15:00
|
Squadra ritirata | - | Vialarga | |||||
24/02/2024 15:00
|
Reno Molinella | 0 | - | 2 | Sporting Pianorese | |||
24/02/2024 15:30
|
Tozzona Pedagna | 3 | - | 0 | Sesto Imolese | |||
24/02/2024 16:00
|
Atletico Mazzini Don Bosco | 2 | - | 0 | Lame | |||
24/02/2024 16:00
|
Funo | 0 | - | 2 | A. Placci Bubano Mordano | |||
24/02/2024 16:00
|
Murri | 4 | - | 3 | S. Donato | |||
24/02/2024 17:00
|
Squadra ritirata | - | Juvenilia C. Ravaglia | |||||
02/03/2024 15:00
|
Juvenilia C. Ravaglia | 1 | - | 2 | Atletico Mazzini Don Bosco | |||
02/03/2024 15:30
|
Atletico Castenaso | - | Squadra ritirata | |||||
02/03/2024 16:00
|
A. Placci Bubano Mordano | 1 | - | 0 | Tozzona Pedagna | |||
02/03/2024 16:00
|
Lame | 1 | - | 0 | Murri | |||
02/03/2024 16:00
|
Sesto Imolese | 0 | - | 3 | Dozzese | |||
02/03/2024 16:00
|
Vialarga | - | Squadra ritirata | |||||
02/03/2024 17:30
|
S. Donato | 0 | - | 4 | Reno Molinella | |||
02/03/2024 17:30
|
Sporting Pianorese | 3 | - | 2 | Funo | |||
09/03/2024 15:00
|
Dozzese | 2 | - | 1 | Juvenilia C. Ravaglia | |||
09/03/2024 15:00
|
Squadra ritirata | - | Lame | |||||
09/03/2024 15:00
|
Reno Molinella | 2 | - | 3 | A. Placci Bubano Mordano | |||
09/03/2024 15:30
|
Tozzona Pedagna | 3 | - | 0 | Vialarga | |||
09/03/2024 16:00
|
Atletico Mazzini Don Bosco | 4 | - | 0 | Murri | |||
09/03/2024 16:00
|
Funo | 0 | - | 6 | Atletico Castenaso | |||
09/03/2024 17:00
|
Squadra ritirata | - | S. Donato | |||||
09/03/2024 17:30
|
Sporting Pianorese | 3 | - | 0 | Sesto Imolese | |||
16/03/2024 15:00
|
Juvenilia C. Ravaglia | - | Squadra ritirata | |||||
16/03/2024 15:30
|
Atletico Castenaso | 4 | - | 0 | Tozzona Pedagna | |||
16/03/2024 16:00
|
A. Placci Bubano Mordano | 1 | - | 1 | Sporting Pianorese | |||
16/03/2024 16:00
|
Lame | - | Squadra ritirata | |||||
16/03/2024 16:00
|
Murri | 3 | - | 3 | Reno Molinella | |||
16/03/2024 16:00
|
Sesto Imolese | 2 | - | 2 | Funo | |||
16/03/2024 16:00
|
Vialarga | 0 | - | 7 | Dozzese | |||
16/03/2024 17:30
|
S. Donato | 3 | - | 2 | Atletico Mazzini Don Bosco | |||
23/03/2024 15:00
|
Dozzese | 4 | - | 2 | S. Donato | |||
23/03/2024 15:00
|
Squadra ritirata | - | Murri | |||||
23/03/2024 15:00
|
Reno Molinella | 6 | - | 2 | Sesto Imolese | |||
23/03/2024 15:30
|
Tozzona Pedagna | 0 | - | 1 | Lame | |||
23/03/2024 16:00
|
A. Placci Bubano Mordano | 3 | - | 0 | Atletico Castenaso | |||
23/03/2024 16:00
|
Funo | 1 | - | 1 | Juvenilia C. Ravaglia | |||
23/03/2024 17:00
|
Squadra ritirata | - | Atletico Mazzini Don Bosco | |||||
23/03/2024 17:30
|
Sporting Pianorese | 5 | - | 1 | Vialarga | |||
06/04/2024 15:00
|
Juvenilia C. Ravaglia | 4 | - | 2 | Tozzona Pedagna | |||
06/04/2024 15:30
|
Atletico Castenaso | 0 | - | 1 | Sporting Pianorese | |||
06/04/2024 16:00
|
Atletico Mazzini Don Bosco | 1 | - | 3 | Reno Molinella | |||
06/04/2024 16:00
|
Lame | 1 | - | 0 | Dozzese | |||
06/04/2024 16:00
|
Murri | - | Squadra ritirata | |||||
06/04/2024 16:00
|
Sesto Imolese | 1 | - | 5 | A. Placci Bubano Mordano | |||
06/04/2024 16:00
|
Vialarga | - | Funo | |||||
06/04/2024 17:30
|
S. Donato | - | Squadra ritirata | |||||
13/04/2024 15:00
|
Dozzese | 6 | - | 0 | Murri | |||
13/04/2024 15:00
|
Squadra ritirata | - | Atletico Mazzini Don Bosco | |||||
13/04/2024 15:00
|
Reno Molinella | - | Squadra ritirata | |||||
13/04/2024 15:30
|
Tozzona Pedagna | 3 | - | 1 | S. Donato | |||
13/04/2024 16:00
|
A. Placci Bubano Mordano | 25 | - | 0 | Vialarga | |||
13/04/2024 16:00
|
Funo | 1 | - | 1 | Lame | |||
13/04/2024 16:00
|
Sesto Imolese | 3 | - | 3 | Atletico Castenaso | |||
13/04/2024 17:30
|
Sporting Pianorese | 2 | - | 1 | Juvenilia C. Ravaglia | |||
20/04/2024 15:00
|
Juvenilia C. Ravaglia | 1 | - | 1 | Sesto Imolese | |||
20/04/2024 15:00
|
Reno Molinella | - | Squadra ritirata | |||||
20/04/2024 16:00
|
Atletico Mazzini Don Bosco | 3 | - | 1 | Tozzona Pedagna | |||
20/04/2024 16:00
|
Lame | 1 | - | 4 | A. Placci Bubano Mordano | |||
20/04/2024 16:00
|
Murri | 5 | - | 0 | Funo | |||
20/04/2024 16:00
|
Vialarga | 1 | - | 9 | Atletico Castenaso | |||
20/04/2024 17:00
|
Squadra ritirata | - | Dozzese | |||||
20/04/2024 17:30
|
S. Donato | 2 | - | 2 | Sporting Pianorese | |||
27/04/2024 15:00
|
Dozzese | 2 | - | 1 | Atletico Mazzini Don Bosco | |||
27/04/2024 15:00
|
Squadra ritirata | - | Squadra ritirata | |||||
27/04/2024 15:30
|
Atletico Castenaso | 6 | - | 4 | Reno Molinella | |||
27/04/2024 15:30
|
Tozzona Pedagna | 2 | - | 0 | Murri | |||
27/04/2024 16:00
|
A. Placci Bubano Mordano | 2 | - | 3 | Juvenilia C. Ravaglia | |||
27/04/2024 16:00
|
Funo | 2 | - | 1 | S. Donato | |||
27/04/2024 16:00
|
Sesto Imolese | 17 | - | 1 | Vialarga | |||
27/04/2024 17:30
|
Sporting Pianorese | 4 | - | 1 | Lame |
16/09/2023 15:00
Dozzese
2
Reno Molinella
0
16/09/2023 15:30
Atletico Castenaso
1
Lame
2
16/09/2023 15:30
Tozzona Pedagna
Squadra ritirata
16/09/2023 16:00
A. Placci Bubano Mordano
9
Murri
1
16/09/2023 16:00
Funo
Squadra ritirata
16/09/2023 16:00
Sesto Imolese
0
S. Donato
6
16/09/2023 16:00
Vialarga
0
Juvenilia C. Ravaglia
3
16/09/2023 16:00
Sporting Pianorese
2
Atletico Mazzini Don Bosco
2
23/09/2023 15:00
Juvenilia C. Ravaglia
2
Atletico Castenaso
1
23/09/2023 15:00
Squadra ritirata
Dozzese
23/09/2023 16:00
Atletico Mazzini Don Bosco
0
Funo
3
23/09/2023 16:00
Lame
1
Sesto Imolese
1
23/09/2023 16:00
Murri
0
Sporting Pianorese
6
23/09/2023 17:00
Squadra ritirata
Tozzona Pedagna
23/09/2023 15:00
Reno Molinella
5
Vialarga
1
23/09/2023 17:30
S. Donato
1
A. Placci Bubano Mordano
1
30/09/2023 15:00
Juvenilia C. Ravaglia
2
Lame
0
30/09/2023 15:30
Atletico Castenaso
6
Murri
0
30/09/2023 15:30
Tozzona Pedagna
2
Reno Molinella
2
30/09/2023 16:00
A. Placci Bubano Mordano
Squadra ritirata
30/09/2023 16:00
Funo
2
Dozzese
2
30/09/2023 16:00
Sesto Imolese
0
Atletico Mazzini Don Bosco
8
30/09/2023 16:00
Vialarga
0
S. Donato
5
30/09/2023 17:30
Sporting Pianorese
Squadra ritirata
07/10/2023 15:00
Dozzese
3
Tozzona Pedagna
0
07/10/2023 15:00
Squadra ritirata
Funo
07/10/2023 15:00
Reno Molinella
1
Juvenilia C. Ravaglia
6
07/10/2023 16:00
Atletico Mazzini Don Bosco
1
A. Placci Bubano Mordano
1
07/10/2023 16:00
Lame
2
Vialarga
0
07/10/2023 16:00
Murri
1
Sesto Imolese
7
07/10/2023 17:00
Squadra ritirata
Sporting Pianorese
07/10/2023 17:30
S. Donato
1
Atletico Castenaso
1
14/10/2023 15:00
Juvenilia C. Ravaglia
5
Murri
1
14/10/2023 15:30
Atletico Castenaso
Squadra ritirata
14/10/2023 16:00
A. Placci Bubano Mordano
2
Dozzese
2
14/10/2023 16:00
Funo
2
Reno Molinella
3
14/10/2023 16:00
Lame
0
S. Donato
0
14/10/2023 16:00
Sesto Imolese
Squadra ritirata
14/10/2023 16:00
Vialarga
0
Atletico Mazzini Don Bosco
7
14/10/2023 17:30
Sporting Pianorese
2
Tozzona Pedagna
1
21/10/2023 15:00
Dozzese
0
Sporting Pianorese
1
21/10/2023 15:00
Squadra ritirata
A. Placci Bubano Mordano
21/10/2023 15:00
Reno Molinella
1
Lame
1
21/10/2023 15:30
Tozzona Pedagna
2
Funo
2
21/10/2023 16:00
Atletico Mazzini Don Bosco
3
Atletico Castenaso
3
21/10/2023 16:00
Murri
4
Vialarga
1
21/10/2023 17:00
Squadra ritirata
Sesto Imolese
21/10/2023 17:30
S. Donato
2
Juvenilia C. Ravaglia
1
28/10/2023 15:00
Juvenilia C. Ravaglia
Squadra ritirata
28/10/2023 15:30
Atletico Castenaso
1
Dozzese
1
28/10/2023 16:00
A. Placci Bubano Mordano
2
Funo
0
28/10/2023 16:00
Lame
4
Atletico Mazzini Don Bosco
0
28/10/2023 16:00
Sesto Imolese
2
Tozzona Pedagna
2
28/10/2023 16:00
Vialarga
Squadra ritirata
28/10/2023 17:30
S. Donato
4
Murri
0
28/10/2023 17:30
Sporting Pianorese
5
Reno Molinella
1
31/10/2023 15:00
Dozzese
1
Sesto Imolese
2
31/10/2023 15:00
Squadra ritirata
Atletico Castenaso
31/10/2023 15:00
Reno Molinella
3
S. Donato
6
31/10/2023 15:30
Tozzona Pedagna
2
A. Placci Bubano Mordano
2
31/10/2023 16:00
Atletico Mazzini Don Bosco
1
Juvenilia C. Ravaglia
2
31/10/2023 16:00
Funo
0
Sporting Pianorese
2
31/10/2023 16:00
Murri
1
Lame
0
31/10/2023 17:00
Squadra ritirata
Vialarga
04/11/2023 15:00
Juvenilia C. Ravaglia
1
Dozzese
1
04/11/2023 15:30
Atletico Castenaso
4
Funo
0
04/11/2023 16:00
A. Placci Bubano Mordano
2
Reno Molinella
1
04/11/2023 16:00
Lame
Squadra ritirata
04/11/2023 16:00
Murri
2
Atletico Mazzini Don Bosco
3
04/11/2023 16:00
Sesto Imolese
3
Sporting Pianorese
2
04/11/2023 16:00
Vialarga
1
Tozzona Pedagna
6
04/11/2023 17:30
S. Donato
Squadra ritirata
11/11/2023 15:00
Dozzese
3
Vialarga
2
11/11/2023 15:00
Squadra ritirata
Juvenilia C. Ravaglia
11/11/2023 15:00
Reno Molinella
6
Murri
1
11/11/2023 15:30
Tozzona Pedagna
2
Atletico Castenaso
0
11/11/2023 16:00
Atletico Mazzini Don Bosco
2
S. Donato
1
11/11/2023 16:00
Funo
4
Sesto Imolese
0
11/11/2023 17:00
Squadra ritirata
Lame
11/11/2023 17:30
Sporting Pianorese
2
A. Placci Bubano Mordano
2
18/11/2023 15:00
Atletico Mazzini Don Bosco
Squadra ritirata
18/11/2023 15:00
Juvenilia C. Ravaglia
7
Funo
1
18/11/2023 15:30
Atletico Castenaso
0
A. Placci Bubano Mordano
2
18/11/2023 16:00
Lame
0
Tozzona Pedagna
1
18/11/2023 16:00
Murri
Squadra ritirata
18/11/2023 16:00
Sesto Imolese
2
Reno Molinella
6
18/11/2023 16:00
Vialarga
1
Sporting Pianorese
1
18/11/2023 17:30
S. Donato
2
Dozzese
3
25/11/2023 15:00
Dozzese
2
Lame
1
25/11/2023 15:00
Squadra ritirata
S. Donato
25/11/2023 15:30
Reno Molinella
0
Atletico Mazzini Don Bosco
3
25/11/2023 15:30
Tozzona Pedagna
0
Juvenilia C. Ravaglia
0
25/11/2023 16:00
A. Placci Bubano Mordano
5
Sesto Imolese
0
25/11/2023 16:00
Funo
1
Vialarga
1
25/11/2023 17:00
Squadra ritirata
Murri
25/11/2023 17:30
Sporting Pianorese
0
Atletico Castenaso
4
02/12/2023 15:00
Juvenilia C. Ravaglia
2
Sporting Pianorese
0
02/12/2023 15:30
Atletico Castenaso
6
Sesto Imolese
1
02/12/2023 16:00
Atletico Mazzini Don Bosco
Squadra ritirata
02/12/2023 16:00
Lame
0
Funo
0
02/12/2023 16:00
Murri
1
Dozzese
3
02/12/2023 16:00
Vialarga
0
A. Placci Bubano Mordano
5
02/12/2023 17:00
Squadra ritirata
Reno Molinella
02/12/2023 17:30
S. Donato
1
Tozzona Pedagna
3
09/12/2023 15:00
Dozzese
Squadra ritirata
09/12/2023 15:00
Squadra ritirata
Reno Molinella
09/12/2023 15:30
Atletico Castenaso
10
Vialarga
0
09/12/2023 15:30
Tozzona Pedagna
5
Atletico Mazzini Don Bosco
0
09/12/2023 16:00
A. Placci Bubano Mordano
2
Lame
0
09/12/2023 16:00
Funo
1
Murri
2
09/12/2023 16:00
Sesto Imolese
3
Juvenilia C. Ravaglia
2
09/12/2023 17:30
Sporting Pianorese
2
S. Donato
1
16/12/2023 15:00
Juvenilia C. Ravaglia
2
A. Placci Bubano Mordano
1
16/12/2023 15:00
Reno Molinella
1
Atletico Castenaso
2
16/12/2023 16:00
Atletico Mazzini Don Bosco
2
Dozzese
5
16/12/2023 16:00
Lame
1
Sporting Pianorese
4
16/12/2023 16:00
Murri
1
Tozzona Pedagna
1
16/12/2023 16:00
Vialarga
2
Sesto Imolese
1
16/12/2023 17:00
Squadra ritirata
Squadra ritirata
16/12/2023 17:30
S. Donato
1
Funo
2
13/01/2024 15:00
Juvenilia C. Ravaglia
6
Vialarga
0
13/01/2024 15:00
Squadra ritirata
Tozzona Pedagna
13/01/2024 15:00
Reno Molinella
1
Dozzese
2
13/01/2024 16:00
Atletico Mazzini Don Bosco
0
Sporting Pianorese
2
13/01/2024 16:00
Lame
1
Atletico Castenaso
1
13/01/2024 16:00
Murri
1
A. Placci Bubano Mordano
3
13/01/2024 17:00
Squadra ritirata
Funo
13/01/2024 17:30
S. Donato
1
Sesto Imolese
1
20/01/2024 15:00
Dozzese
Squadra ritirata
20/01/2024 15:30
Atletico Castenaso
2
Juvenilia C. Ravaglia
2
20/01/2024 15:30
Tozzona Pedagna
Squadra ritirata
20/01/2024 16:00
A. Placci Bubano Mordano
3
S. Donato
0
20/01/2024 16:00
Funo
0
Atletico Mazzini Don Bosco
1
20/01/2024 16:00
Sesto Imolese
3
Lame
3
20/01/2024 16:00
Vialarga
1
Reno Molinella
6
20/01/2024 17:30
Sporting Pianorese
2
Murri
1
27/01/2024 15:00
Dozzese
4
Funo
0
27/01/2024 15:00
Squadra ritirata
Sporting Pianorese
27/01/2024 15:00
Reno Molinella
0
Tozzona Pedagna
1
27/01/2024 16:00
Atletico Mazzini Don Bosco
4
Sesto Imolese
0
27/01/2024 16:00
Lame
0
Juvenilia C. Ravaglia
3
27/01/2024 17:00
Squadra ritirata
A. Placci Bubano Mordano
27/01/2024 17:30
Murri
1
Atletico Castenaso
1
27/01/2024 17:30
S. Donato
4
Vialarga
0
03/02/2024 15:00
Juvenilia C. Ravaglia
3
Reno Molinella
0
03/02/2024 15:30
Atletico Castenaso
2
S. Donato
1
03/02/2024 15:30
Tozzona Pedagna
2
Dozzese
5
03/02/2024 16:00
A. Placci Bubano Mordano
1
Atletico Mazzini Don Bosco
1
03/02/2024 16:00
Funo
Squadra ritirata
03/02/2024 16:00
Sesto Imolese
1
Murri
2
03/02/2024 16:00
Vialarga
0
Lame
0
03/02/2024 17:30
Sporting Pianorese
Squadra ritirata
10/02/2024 15:00
Dozzese
0
A. Placci Bubano Mordano
3
10/02/2024 15:00
Squadra ritirata
Sesto Imolese
10/02/2024 15:00
Reno Molinella
1
Funo
2
10/02/2024 15:30
Tozzona Pedagna
1
Sporting Pianorese
2
10/02/2024 16:00
Atletico Mazzini Don Bosco
9
Vialarga
0
10/02/2024 16:00
Murri
1
Juvenilia C. Ravaglia
3
10/02/2024 17:00
Squadra ritirata
Atletico Castenaso
10/02/2024 17:30
S. Donato
1
Lame
3
17/02/2024 15:00
Juvenilia C. Ravaglia
2
S. Donato
0
17/02/2024 15:30
Atletico Castenaso
2
Atletico Mazzini Don Bosco
2
17/02/2024 16:00
A. Placci Bubano Mordano
Squadra ritirata
17/02/2024 16:00
Funo
1
Tozzona Pedagna
2
17/02/2024 16:00
Lame
2
Reno Molinella
0
17/02/2024 16:00
Sesto Imolese
Squadra ritirata
17/02/2024 16:00
Vialarga
2
Murri
4
17/02/2024 17:30
Sporting Pianorese
1
Dozzese
2
24/02/2024 15:00
Dozzese
2
Atletico Castenaso
1
24/02/2024 15:00
Squadra ritirata
Vialarga
24/02/2024 15:00
Reno Molinella
0
Sporting Pianorese
2
24/02/2024 15:30
Tozzona Pedagna
3
Sesto Imolese
0
24/02/2024 16:00
Atletico Mazzini Don Bosco
2
Lame
0
24/02/2024 16:00
Funo
0
A. Placci Bubano Mordano
2
24/02/2024 16:00
Murri
4
S. Donato
3
24/02/2024 17:00
Squadra ritirata
Juvenilia C. Ravaglia
02/03/2024 15:00
Juvenilia C. Ravaglia
1
Atletico Mazzini Don Bosco
2
02/03/2024 15:30
Atletico Castenaso
Squadra ritirata
02/03/2024 16:00
A. Placci Bubano Mordano
1
Tozzona Pedagna
0
02/03/2024 16:00
Lame
1
Murri
0
02/03/2024 16:00
Sesto Imolese
0
Dozzese
3
02/03/2024 16:00
Vialarga
Squadra ritirata
02/03/2024 17:30
S. Donato
0
Reno Molinella
4
02/03/2024 17:30
Sporting Pianorese
3
Funo
2
09/03/2024 15:00
Dozzese
2
Juvenilia C. Ravaglia
1
09/03/2024 15:00
Squadra ritirata
Lame
09/03/2024 15:00
Reno Molinella
2
A. Placci Bubano Mordano
3
09/03/2024 15:30
Tozzona Pedagna
3
Vialarga
0
09/03/2024 16:00
Atletico Mazzini Don Bosco
4
Murri
0
09/03/2024 16:00
Funo
0
Atletico Castenaso
6
09/03/2024 17:00
Squadra ritirata
S. Donato
09/03/2024 17:30
Sporting Pianorese
3
Sesto Imolese
0
16/03/2024 15:00
Juvenilia C. Ravaglia
Squadra ritirata
16/03/2024 15:30
Atletico Castenaso
4
Tozzona Pedagna
0
16/03/2024 16:00
A. Placci Bubano Mordano
1
Sporting Pianorese
1
16/03/2024 16:00
Lame
Squadra ritirata
16/03/2024 16:00
Murri
3
Reno Molinella
3
16/03/2024 16:00
Sesto Imolese
2
Funo
2
16/03/2024 16:00
Vialarga
0
Dozzese
7
16/03/2024 17:30
S. Donato
3
Atletico Mazzini Don Bosco
2
23/03/2024 15:00
Dozzese
4
S. Donato
2
23/03/2024 15:00
Squadra ritirata
Murri
23/03/2024 15:00
Reno Molinella
6
Sesto Imolese
2
23/03/2024 15:30
Tozzona Pedagna
0
Lame
1
23/03/2024 16:00
A. Placci Bubano Mordano
3
Atletico Castenaso
0
23/03/2024 16:00
Funo
1
Juvenilia C. Ravaglia
1
23/03/2024 17:00
Squadra ritirata
Atletico Mazzini Don Bosco
23/03/2024 17:30
Sporting Pianorese
5
Vialarga
1
06/04/2024 15:00
Juvenilia C. Ravaglia
4
Tozzona Pedagna
2
06/04/2024 15:30
Atletico Castenaso
0
Sporting Pianorese
1
06/04/2024 16:00
Atletico Mazzini Don Bosco
1
Reno Molinella
3
06/04/2024 16:00
Lame
1
Dozzese
0
06/04/2024 16:00
Murri
Squadra ritirata
06/04/2024 16:00
Sesto Imolese
1
A. Placci Bubano Mordano
5
06/04/2024 16:00
Vialarga
Funo
06/04/2024 17:30
S. Donato
Squadra ritirata
13/04/2024 15:00
Dozzese
6
Murri
0
13/04/2024 15:00
Squadra ritirata
Atletico Mazzini Don Bosco
13/04/2024 15:00
Reno Molinella
Squadra ritirata
13/04/2024 15:30
Tozzona Pedagna
3
S. Donato
1
13/04/2024 16:00
A. Placci Bubano Mordano
25
Vialarga
0
13/04/2024 16:00
Funo
1
Lame
1
13/04/2024 16:00
Sesto Imolese
3
Atletico Castenaso
3
13/04/2024 17:30
Sporting Pianorese
2
Juvenilia C. Ravaglia
1
20/04/2024 15:00
Juvenilia C. Ravaglia
1
Sesto Imolese
1
20/04/2024 15:00
Reno Molinella
Squadra ritirata
20/04/2024 16:00
Atletico Mazzini Don Bosco
3
Tozzona Pedagna
1
20/04/2024 16:00
Lame
1
A. Placci Bubano Mordano
4
20/04/2024 16:00
Murri
5
Funo
0
20/04/2024 16:00
Vialarga
1
Atletico Castenaso
9
20/04/2024 17:00
Squadra ritirata
Dozzese
20/04/2024 17:30
S. Donato
2
Sporting Pianorese
2
27/04/2024 15:00
Dozzese
2
Atletico Mazzini Don Bosco
1
27/04/2024 15:00
Squadra ritirata
Squadra ritirata
27/04/2024 15:30
Atletico Castenaso
6
Reno Molinella
4
27/04/2024 15:30
Tozzona Pedagna
2
Murri
0
27/04/2024 16:00
A. Placci Bubano Mordano
2
Juvenilia C. Ravaglia
3
27/04/2024 16:00
Funo
2
S. Donato
1
27/04/2024 16:00
Sesto Imolese
17
Vialarga
1
27/04/2024 17:30
Sporting Pianorese
4
Lame
1
Classifica
Pnt | G | V | N | P | F | S | |||
1 |
|
Dozzese | 58 | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 67 | 30 |
2 |
|
A. Placci Bubano Mordano | 58 | 26 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 92 | 22 |
3 |
|
Sporting Pianorese | 56 | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 59 | 30 |
4 |
|
Juvenilia C. Ravaglia | 53 | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 66 | 27 |
5 |
|
Atletico Mazzini Don Bosco | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 64 | 43 |
6 |
|
Atletico Castenaso | 41 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 76 | 36 |
7 |
|
Tozzona Pedagna | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 47 | 38 |
8 |
|
Lame | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 27 | 34 |
9 |
|
Reno Molinella | 27 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 60 | 63 |
10 |
|
S. Donato | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 50 | 50 |
11 |
|
Funo | 25 | 25 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 29 | 55 |
12 |
|
Murri | 24 | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 37 | 83 |
13 |
|
Sesto Imolese | 22 | 26 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 53 | 83 |
14 |
|
Vialarga | 6 | 25 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 15 | 148 |
15 |
|
Squadra ritirata | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16 |
|
Squadra ritirata | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |