Calendario

1ª Giornata
Ritorno
31/01/21
Andata
11/10/20
Bentivoglio Calcio
Solarolo
-
4 - 0
Calcio Zola Predosa
Atletico Castenaso
-
2 - 0
Faro
Sesto Imolese
-
2 - 0
Fossolo 76
Sparta Castel Bolognese
-
-
Funo
Sasso Marconi 1924
-
1 - 0
Libertas Castel S. Pietro
Osteria Grande
-
4 - 2
Porretta 1924
Trebbo 1979
-
2 - 2
2ª Giornata
Ritorno
07/02/21
Andata
18/10/20
Atletico Castenaso
Bentivoglio Calcio
-
2 - 1
Osteria Grande
Funo
-
-
Sasso Marconi 1924
Faro
-
-
Sesto Imolese
Calcio Zola Predosa
-
1 - 3
Solarolo
Fossolo 76
-
2 - 2
Sparta Castel Bolognese
Porretta 1924
-
3 - 4
Trebbo 1979
Libertas Castel S. Pietro
-
2 - 1
3ª Giornata
Ritorno
14/02/21
Andata
25/10/20
Bentivoglio Calcio
Porretta 1924
-
-
Calcio Zola Predosa
Sparta Castel Bolognese
-
-
Faro
Solarolo
-
2 - 0
Fossolo 76
Trebbo 1979
-
1 - 2
Funo
Atletico Castenaso
-
-
Libertas Castel S. Pietro
Sesto Imolese
-
-
Osteria Grande
Sasso Marconi 1924
-
-
4ª Giornata
Ritorno
21/02/21
Andata
01/11/20
Atletico Castenaso
Faro
-
-
Porretta 1924
Fossolo 76
-
-
Sasso Marconi 1924
Libertas Castel S. Pietro
-
-
Sesto Imolese
Funo
-
-
Solarolo
Calcio Zola Predosa
-
-
Sparta Castel Bolognese
Bentivoglio Calcio
-
-
Trebbo 1979
Osteria Grande
-
-
5ª Giornata
Ritorno
28/02/21
Andata
08/11/20
Bentivoglio Calcio
Trebbo 1979
-
-
Calcio Zola Predosa
Fossolo 76
-
-
Faro
Porretta 1924
-
-
Funo
Sparta Castel Bolognese
-
-
Libertas Castel S. Pietro
Solarolo
-
-
Osteria Grande
Atletico Castenaso
-
-
Sasso Marconi 1924
Sesto Imolese
-
-
6ª Giornata
Ritorno
07/03/21
Andata
15/11/20
Atletico Castenaso
Libertas Castel S. Pietro
-
-
Fossolo 76
Bentivoglio Calcio
-
-
Porretta 1924
Calcio Zola Predosa
-
-
Sesto Imolese
Osteria Grande
-
-
Solarolo
Funo
-
-
Sparta Castel Bolognese
Faro
-
-
Trebbo 1979
Sasso Marconi 1924
-
-
7ª Giornata
Ritorno
14/03/21
Andata
22/11/20
Calcio Zola Predosa
Trebbo 1979
-
-
Faro
Bentivoglio Calcio
-
-
Funo
Fossolo 76
-
-
Libertas Castel S. Pietro
Porretta 1924
-
-
Osteria Grande
Sparta Castel Bolognese
-
-
Sasso Marconi 1924
Solarolo
-
-
Sesto Imolese
Atletico Castenaso
-
-
8ª Giornata
Ritorno
21/03/21
Andata
29/11/20
Atletico Castenaso
Sasso Marconi 1924
-
-
Bentivoglio Calcio
Calcio Zola Predosa
-
-
Fossolo 76
Faro
-
-
Porretta 1924
Funo
-
-
Solarolo
Osteria Grande
-
-
Sparta Castel Bolognese
Libertas Castel S. Pietro
-
-
Trebbo 1979
Sesto Imolese
-
-
9ª Giornata
Ritorno
28/03/21
Andata
06/12/20
Atletico Castenaso
Solarolo
-
-
Faro
Trebbo 1979
-
-
Funo
Calcio Zola Predosa
-
-
Libertas Castel S. Pietro
Bentivoglio Calcio
-
-
Osteria Grande
Fossolo 76
-
-
Sasso Marconi 1924
Porretta 1924
-
-
Sesto Imolese
Sparta Castel Bolognese
-
-
10ª Giornata
Ritorno
11/04/21
Andata
13/12/20
Bentivoglio Calcio
Funo
-
-
Calcio Zola Predosa
Faro
-
-
Fossolo 76
Libertas Castel S. Pietro
-
-
Porretta 1924
Osteria Grande
-
-
Solarolo
Sesto Imolese
-
-
Sparta Castel Bolognese
Sasso Marconi 1924
-
-
Trebbo 1979
Atletico Castenaso
-
-
11ª Giornata
Ritorno
18/04/21
Andata
20/12/20
Atletico Castenaso
Sparta Castel Bolognese
-
-
Funo
Faro
-
-
Libertas Castel S. Pietro
Calcio Zola Predosa
-
-
Osteria Grande
Bentivoglio Calcio
-
-
Sasso Marconi 1924
Fossolo 76
-
-
Sesto Imolese
Porretta 1924
-
-
Solarolo
Trebbo 1979
-
-
12ª Giornata
Ritorno
25/04/21
Andata
17/01/21
Bentivoglio Calcio
Sesto Imolese
-
-
Calcio Zola Predosa
Sasso Marconi 1924
-
-
Faro
Osteria Grande
-
-
Fossolo 76
Atletico Castenaso
-
-
Funo
Libertas Castel S. Pietro
-
-
Porretta 1924
Solarolo
-
-
Sparta Castel Bolognese
Trebbo 1979
-
-
13ª Giornata
Ritorno
02/05/21
Andata
24/01/21
Atletico Castenaso
Porretta 1924
-
-
Libertas Castel S. Pietro
Faro
-
-
Osteria Grande
Calcio Zola Predosa
-
-
Sasso Marconi 1924
Bentivoglio Calcio
-
-
Sesto Imolese
Fossolo 76
-
-
Solarolo
Sparta Castel Bolognese
-
-
Trebbo 1979
Funo
-
-
Inizio pagina