Calendario
1a Giornata
Ritorno
Andata
A. Placci Bubano
Real Casalecchio
-
0 - 1
Atletico Castenaso
Atletico SPM
-
2 - 2
Borgo Panigale
San Lazzaro Calcio
-
2 - 0
Fontanelice
Utd. Montefredente
-
3 - 3
Juvenilia Imola
Crespo Calcio
-
2 - 1
Libertas Castel S. Pietro
Castellettese
-
3 - 0
Osteria Grande
S. Benedetto V. S.
-
0 - 1
Ozzanese
Marzabotto 2000
-
3 - 0
2a Giornata
Ritorno
Andata
Atletico SPM
Osteria Grande
-
2 - 0
Castellettese
Juvenilia Imola
-
3 - 1
Crespo Calcio
Fontanelice
-
0 - 4
Marzabotto 2000
Borgo Panigale
-
2 - 4
Real Casalecchio
Atletico Castenaso
-
0 - 1
S. Benedetto V. S.
Libertas Castel S. Pietro
-
1 - 1
San Lazzaro Calcio
A. Placci Bubano
-
0 - 1
Utd. Montefredente
Ozzanese
-
2 - 2
3a Giornata
Ritorno
Andata
Atletico Castenaso
Castellettese
-
1 - 0
Atletico SPM
S. Benedetto V. S.
-
1 - 1
Borgo Panigale
Real Casalecchio
-
2 - 1
Fontanelice
San Lazzaro Calcio
-
4 - 1
Juvenilia Imola
Marzabotto 2000
-
0 - 1
Utd. Montefredente
Libertas Castel S. Pietro
-
0 - 0
Osteria Grande
Crespo Calcio
-
1 - 1
Ozzanese
A. Placci Bubano
-
1 - 1
4a Giornata
Ritorno
Andata
A. Placci Bubano
Borgo Panigale
-
0 - 0
Castellettese
Osteria Grande
-
3 - 3
Crespo Calcio
Libertas Castel S. Pietro
-
1 - 5
Marzabotto 2000
Fontanelice
-
3 - 1
Real Casalecchio
Atletico SPM
-
2 - 1
S. Benedetto V. S.
Atletico Castenaso
-
1 - 1
San Lazzaro Calcio
Ozzanese
-
1 - 0
Utd. Montefredente
Juvenilia Imola
-
0 - 2
5a Giornata
Ritorno
Andata
Atletico Castenaso
Utd. Montefredente
-
3 - 1
Atletico SPM
Crespo Calcio
-
4 - 0
Fontanelice
Borgo Panigale
-
1 - 2
Juvenilia Imola
A. Placci Bubano
-
0 - 2
Libertas Castel S. Pietro
San Lazzaro Calcio
-
1 - 1
Osteria Grande
Marzabotto 2000
-
1 - 1
Ozzanese
Real Casalecchio
-
0 - 1
S. Benedetto V. S.
Castellettese
-
3 - 1
6a Giornata
Ritorno
Andata
A. Placci Bubano
Fontanelice
-
0 - 1
Borgo Panigale
Ozzanese
-
4 - 2
Castellettese
Atletico SPM
-
2 - 1
Crespo Calcio
Atletico Castenaso
-
-
Marzabotto 2000
Libertas Castel S. Pietro
-
2 - 1
Real Casalecchio
S. Benedetto V. S.
-
1 - 0
San Lazzaro Calcio
Juvenilia Imola
-
4 - 0
Utd. Montefredente
Osteria Grande
-
1 - 1
7a Giornata
Ritorno
Andata
Atletico Castenaso
San Lazzaro Calcio
-
-
Atletico SPM
Marzabotto 2000
-
-
Castellettese
Crespo Calcio
-
-
Fontanelice
Real Casalecchio
-
-
Juvenilia Imola
Ozzanese
-
-
Libertas Castel S. Pietro
Borgo Panigale
-
-
Osteria Grande
A. Placci Bubano
-
-
S. Benedetto V. S.
Utd. Montefredente
-
-
Inizio pagina